Bill Hood Topper 2018
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Bill Hood Outlet
Brian Abels 2019
Sherman Mack 2019

Southeastern names 4,002 to Spring 2019 Honors List

Posted: Monday, June 3, 2019 | Views: 1560

Southeastern names 4,002 to Spring 2019 Honors List
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,002 students to its honors list for the spring 2019 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php .
Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President’s List) Nancy E. Ard, Hunter N. Assavedo, Landon L. Benoit, Jacob Cruse, Cherimeka H. Gray, Kiley J. Harrelson, Jessie C. Hart, Karianne L. Henkel, Reggie R. Holloway, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle
E. Prestenbach, Rachael R. Raney, Sydney M. Rivers, Cameron A. Rodriguez, Christopher P. Shields, Baylee M. Smith, Austin R. Stafford, Kaleib R. Taylor, David S. Thames, Darian M. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Demi L. Wells, Shyanne Wilson
(Dean’s List) Conner L. Alston, Darien J. Ballow, Giovanni G. Campo, Leah M. Cross, Lidia L. Curry, Jeremy U. Davis, Ashton P. Durand, Bryson D. Faust, Mykala D. Foster, Blake V. Henry, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Terry L. Parker, Joseph P. Scott, Lauren G. Sibley, Ashlee R.
Stafford, Krissy L. Williams
(Honor Roll) Danni L. Baham, Heather M. Mankel, Alyse K. McKneely, Hamilton D. Moak, Caitlin A. Ray, Kirsten Ray, Jayla N. Robertson, Michael A. Smith

Hammond -- (President’s List) Fawaz A. Adesina, Joshua Allison, Aakash Amatya, Javunte D. Andrews, Weston E. Arnold, Vanessa Arzaluz, Joy C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, James Bailey, Nicole M. Bailey, Brittany Balsamo, Brandon R. Barre, Samantha B. Barrera, Savanna I.
Barrient, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Ryan Barron, Bibek Bastola, Camille E. Bechac, Marissa K. Bellanger, Antreon M. Bennett, Danielle N. Bergeron, Utsav Bhattarai, Miranda C. Bickford, Elshaday Bonger, Grace Borcherding, Nadia R. Borgo, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C.
Bourgeois, Jasmine F. Bria, Hearrt R. Bryan, Marina Burguete, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Kirsten D. Caldwell, Nathan S. Callahan, Diana B. Canatella, Alacia A. Carral, Emily C. Carter, Jami’L Carter, Ty A. Carter, Benjamin C. Cassel, Chloe P. Chauvin, Anthoney S. Coates,
Maghan K. Coker, Autumn N. Collins, Joshua R. Colon, Dylan J. Compton, Katya M. Cornejo, Gabrielle M. Cox, Andrea S. Crawford, Daniel E. Cuevas, Jebarri Cumberbatch, Bibek Dahal, Damodar Dahal, Hunter R. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Tyler E. Dawsey, Courtney S. Dibenedetto, Katelyn D. Dilley, Camille C. Domingue, Emily J. Durapau, Amelia J. Durham
Also, Lacey Ellis, Laura A. Etarock, Elizabeth M. Ferger, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Jo H. George, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Dipika Ghimire, Haley L. Giacone, Evan M. Gibson, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Natalia Glavnenco, Louis Gurung, Prince Gurung, Morgan J. Hall, Janine Hatcher, Baily Havlicek, Austin Henderson, Ariel M. Holloway, Summer Hortman, Alexis L. Inman, Putri S. Insani, Joshua C. Ippolito, April R. Jackson, Byronesha A. Jackson, Shifra C. Jacob, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Liah A. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Landon J. Joiner, Ciara J. Jonkers, Kaysha R. Joseph, Abhishek Karanjit, Akriti Karki, Bibesh Kc, Jaylin M. Kemp, Nathaniel C. Kennedy, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Kaytlin L. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Melissa Knox, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Travis H. Lamb, Birat Lamichhane, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Crystal H. Lato, Carter H. LeBlanc, Catherine F. Leger, Seth D. Leonard, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya A. Little, Jamye L. London, Brett D. Luneau, Taylor L. Luttrell, Cory M. Macmenamin, Ryan B. Magee, Anish Manandhar, Hannah E. Martin, Nishma Maskey, Presley M. McCall, Sharon K. McDaniel, Leslie G. McNabb, Hannah G. McNemar, Samantha M. Messina, Morgan Methvien, Tony J. Milazzo, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Victoria A. Mons, Kevin S. Moore, Daryl L. Moore, Vanessa F. Moore, Himani Mor, Elizabeth C. Myers, Ramzi J. Nakhleh, Anthony C. Newell, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Bailey S. Oliver, Milica Ozegovic, Manisha Parajuli, Katherine Patti, Krishna Raj Paudel, Kriston Pauley, Sarah R. Payne, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Darian N. Perrin, Keri M. Perrone, Chelsea L. Petho, Holly P. Plaisance, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Mariana A. Pliego, Aadhar Prasai, Blaine M. Prestenbach, Hannah O. Prevost, Anusha Puri, Adelina Ramirez, Gabrielle E. Reggio, Christi M. Reid, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Sebastian Ribbeck
Also, Karlie N. Riche`, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Sarah E. Robert, Reilly A. Roberts, Jessica R. Robinson, Mandi L. Rose, Thomas J. Russell, Cody M. Saltaformaggio, Cailin A. Sampey, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Katherine W. Schepker, Amanda Scott, Lance Scott, Connor M. Seale, Sarah Sharp, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, Talya Sibley, Andrew T. Sievers, Brock R. Simmons, Tijana Simovic, Sabina Sitaula, Amelia C. Sledge, Kayleigh M. Smith, John P. St Cyr, Rosaleah Stammler, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Jade D. Strickling, Bikash Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Shantrice P. Sylve, Shelby A. Szelei, Morgan S. Teal, Brittany L. Templet, Casey Tessmer, Roshmina Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Cameron Tharpe, Carrie Tharpe, Niall S. Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Madison B. Thompson, Pratikshya Timalsina, Sijan Tiwari, Trevor Tolar, Joseph C. Traylor, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Kevin W. Tzeng, Chandler Vaccaro, Hannah N. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Gavin T. Vining, Emily A. Waddell, Krystal L. Waddell, Jessica Waldrop, Osha B. Weary, Phillip J. Weaver, Adia D. Weber, Kayla A. Wheat, Jonathon S. Williams, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang, Kathryn L. Yent, Yutong T. Yu
(Dean’s List) Heather M. Allen, Tiffany E. Anderson, Lane P. Anthon, Prashant Basnet, Faith C. Becnel, Bobby Benjamin Jr, Grace K. Bernard, Laka’Va T. Bickham, Bishwa K. Bista, Victoria A. Blache, Stephen B. Bordelon, Jacob A. Bordok, Victoria A. Brigalia, Brandt G. Burns, William S. Caldwell, Gabrielle E. Capdeboscq, Haley Caruso, Ashley D. Cauble, Kevin Chen, Jacob T. Clarke, Sydney M. Costanza, Kyle K. Coston, Noah W. Courtney, Dara C. Cunningham, Amber R. Daigle, Adrianna Dalton, Jamie F. Davis, Lauren M. Davis, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Pape M. Diop, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Charles J. Ellinger, Stephanie Fernandez, Caleb S. Flanagan, Imani Franklin, Tergel G. Davaatotgonbaatar, Barbara Galat, Dylan Gallo, Alexus L. Griffin, Joseph M. Hankins, Ashlyn P. Harris, Taylor Johnson,
Also, Robert J. Johnston, Denzel D. Jones, Kaleigh L. Jones, Jessie A. Joyner, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Korissa L. Kenny, Zachary Kimball, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Mahitha M. Koduri, Abby A. Kuhn, Leon V. Latino III, Covina M. Lee, Megan E. Locicero, Madison R. Lyons, Nadine Maher, Miguel A. Martinetti, Shaquille M. McClain, Shanlanda D. McCray, Jan M. McGovern, Mason M. Miller, Tallen A. Mintz, Klair Morgan, Nicholas J. Myers, Dakota R. Newman, Austin T. Paradelas, Rebecca N. Penn, Tiara Plaisance, Heather R. Poole, Ieasha Quillen, Kristine G. Rasmussen, Benjamin J. Reaux, Shelby D. Roberts, Tyler M. Rogers, Dominick O. Ros, Rebecca A. Scheer, Katelyn Seghers, Caroline G. Sellers, Ashley L. Sercovich, Charley J. Shaffer, Keilah Sonnier, Nikita Thapaliya, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina, Jacob P. Timothy, Aleesha S. Vallare, Kayla M. Voebel, Olivia B. Walder, Aaron Z. Wallace, Rayven R. Watson, Adrian A. Williams, Christopher M. Williard, Johnathan L. Zeringue
(Honor Roll) Olaitan Akintimehin, Priya Baral, Keyonna Beverly, Taylor A. Bice, Stephen Brayard, Asia Campbell, Alexander J. Castro, Shaylandia L. Chaney, Kelly N. Christensen, Cherokee N. Collins, Brooke Deliberto, Alish Dhamala, Brooke E. Doiron, Breona J. Donahue,
Avery J. Ferrara, Ashlee R. Freese, Brytni M. Griggs, Thomas S. Gros, Alyssa Z. Gutierrez, Sarah E. Haltom, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Juan A. Hernandez, Omar A. Herrera, Sherlitha Y. Hills, Lill-Ann E. Hochkeppler, Ashley D. Hodges, Destiny J. Horton, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Dejuan P. James, Chanse D. Joe, Day’Von T. Johnson, Aminat O. Jubril, Sachin Khanal, Gabriel D. Knight, Nolen J. Leblanc, Amber N. Lightfoot, Natalie A. Lopez, Blake Luna, Amanda E. Lutz, Indya T. Major, Austin D. Martinez, Alexandra L. Mashon, Kelsey M. Mayes, Ryan J. McClelen, Allison H. Miller, Josh Miller, Hannah M. Moody, Sandhya Neupane, Tyler N. Olivia, Luke A. Orlando, Kristen A. Pea, Keaton G. Pierson, Lillie M. Pierson, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Hope E. Ramirez, Candace A. Roussell, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Tegan M. Scott, Shane S. Shivers, Amrit Subedi, Courtney E. Tallo, Arieon D. Tillman, Jonah K. Traylor, Jack L. Vinson, Bradley E. Walch, Taylor Westbrook, Charlotte M. Wissing, Malik E. Womack

Husser -- (President’s List) Hannah M. LeCompte, Lane H. Taillon, Renee Vernon
(Honor Roll) Dusty D. Taillon

Independence -- (President’s List) Janasia Callahan, Madison J. Carney, William N. Dopp, Avery C. Foster, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Austin C. McAndrew, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Avelina Y. Rodgers, Brianna L. Ziebarth
(Dean’s List) Courtney M. Bel, Bailey Cavallero, Kellee M. Costa, Luke R. DiBenedetto, Brian Durham, Trevor L. Fleming, Chelby M. Hampton, Destiny E. Hardy, Arthur J. Helmer, Berkley R. Martin, Joshua McClain, Emma N. Owens, Bryce A. Smith, Amberlyn C. St. Romain, Anna Watkins, Kevin M. Ziebarth
(Honor Roll) Matthew D. Arnone, Kennedy J. Haugh, Kaylea M. Morgan, Asijah A. Singleton

Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Ami M. Brumfield, Katherine A. Davis, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M. Goll, Mary E. Graves, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. McCullough, Emily Phelps, Yulet G. Silva, Heather L. Simpson, Mallory M. Womack
(Dean’s List) Abigail F. Chandler, Chad T. Conerly, Sarah E. Gulotta, Hunter E. Oliver, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Alexis A. Verberne, Natalie K. Wells, Brelynn G. Williams
(Honor Roll) Samantha R. Liberto-Womack, Madelyn M. Parker, Deanna E. Reynolds, Danielle Wilford

Loranger -- (President’s List) Olivia N. Allen, Taryn S. Arcement, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, Kirstie C. Baham, Kassidy B. Bailey, Kassidy L. Braddy, William C. Bradley, Sean C. Brown, Catherine G. Cangelosi, Lacey K. Flynn, Alison T. Garaudy, Stephanie
Garcia Marquez, Chandler M. Guess, Lindsay A. Hardiman, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Joshua Hebert, Billie N. Hodges, Chelsea L. Johnson, Matthew B. Kuebler, Alexis R. Lirette, Joshua Magliolo, Amanda N. Mizell, Lauren H. Payne, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Hunter M. Rhodes,
Braden K. Roberts, Isabella J. Sanchez, Donald R. Vicknair
(Dean’s List) Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Karen M. Cochran, Kyleigh Genco, Cameron Guzzardo, Kristofer J. Kerr, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Kristen A. Lebo, Harleigh R. Legendre, Erin R. Leon, Phillip G. Mosher, Zachary T. Sherman, Joshua B. Tassin
(Honor Roll) Lizbeth Garcia Marquez, Daniel J. O’Neil, Katelyn M. Parrish, Jaclyn Pichon-Ciavarella, Dylan J. Simoneaux, Alissa L. Starkey, Clarissa L. Starkey

Natalbany -- (President’s List) Tylynn R. Guidry, Justin R. Orsak, Taylor M. Parent

Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Kristen E. Aiken, Ashley N. Ajubita, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Madison L. Amos, Hannah C. Baham, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel, Jennifer Bergeron, Allie N. Berteau, Darian G. Boesch, Danielle M. Bower, Lori Brainard, Jennifer M. Brescher,
Stephanie J. Buch, Kimberly P. Busby, Marissa G. Canterbury, Abigail Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Jory O. Coker, Maci B. Collins, Vincent J. Costanza, Bria R. Cummings, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Nina P. Duckworth, Christina M. Ernst,
Toby D. Everett, Ethan Fontenot, Zackery A. Fortier, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Jessica C. Gabriel, Megan E. Gardner, Brooke M. Giaratano, Maria E. Gill, Emily R. Guagliardo, Leslie K. Guay, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Alexis C. Hamilton, Amanda E. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S.
Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Gabrielle E. Hay, Savannah L. Hays, Serena M. Henry, Samuel A. Hickey, Sabrina Hickey, Beau Hodges, Hunter W. Hollie, Kortiny F. Howell
Also, Katie E. Howes, Amber L. Ingolia, Madison Jackson, Mary A. Jambon, Shaunasi N. James, Taylor K. Johnson, Amandeep Kaur, Casey Kennedy, Mercedes I. Klebba, Tayler M. Lewis, Peyton A. Licciardi, Bjorn J. Loney, Tyler S. Manning, Paula J. McIlrath, Christopher A. Midgett, Ashlyn F. Mott, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Terry L. Palmer, Joseph Palmisano, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Austen K. Petz, Dawson C. Pinion, Jack I. Primack, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Yushequa Quinn, Kristen N. Raiford, Mikayla P. Randall, McKay R. Rayborn, Anna M. Riccobono, Katlyn R. Rivet, Kelsy I. Rivet, Taylor E. Roberts, Madison B. Robison, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Sarah Salazar, Cheria Scaffidi, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Andrew N. Sherman, Devin Shewmake, Paige A. Specht, Katherine E. Stansbury, Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Camaryn F. Vallot, Caroline E. Wagner, Dylan T. Walker, Annie Walls, Athena Weinberger, Taylor M. Williams, Kyle L. Wimberley, Hannah B. Winburn, Amber N. Wise, Graham Wolf, Casey N. Zweifel
(Dean’s List) Brennan A. Acevedo, Keioshia Alexander, Matthew L. Barattini, Kelsie M. Bauer, Shariel Bookhardt, Matthew M. Carter, Courtney M. Curtis, Jennah E. Duncan, Austin Flores, Austin G. George, Kodi A. Golden, Nanette M. Gottschalck, Kayla C. Guillory, Thomas A. Hailey, Coleden M. Heckmann, Hannah B. Henderson, Madison A. Hoover, Kailey M. King, Emily A. Kron, Trey E. Lagarde, Zachary P. Legendre, Kali M. Lowery, Ryan C. Meades, Brett J. Monistere, Bailey N. Morgan, David A. Noe, Ashley M. Norris, Madison I. Perez, Lydia A. Pevey, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Jeremy L. Poole, Shakendra Provost, Hailey A. Reid, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Kacie L. Sanders, Ally M. Serigne, Morgan E. Sibley, Landon M. Starkey, Sarah M. Swenson, Cade C. Vallot, Adele Wendt, Martha M. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Abby M. Anderson, Tyrion M. Anderson, Benjamin J. Arie, Blair F. Atkins, Breigh A. Blouin, Colton J. Ciuzio, Abigail L. Collins, Zion M. Dasilva, Gabriel Dragg, Meredith K. Drude, Bethany R. Dufrene, Lindsey E. Ferina, Ami N. Gauthier, Taylor M. Gautreaux, Stacie Gleason, Hannah E. Guerra, Kayla A. Guerra, Tyler D. Guidroz, Taylair R. Guidry, Kyle D. Hallmark, Joshua T. Hay, Carol D. Kimble, Patrick R. Lambert, Zachary C. Larkin, Taylor R. Leblanc, Dalton Motichek, Cade E. Newsom, Kailie K. Robbins, Annmarie M. Smith, Jessica T. Sundquist, Amanda P. Tallia, Catherine E. Turner, Hannah Vanvrancken, Colin F. Wylie

Robert -- (President’s List) Patricia D. Todd, Lindsey L. Vinyard
(Dean’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Danielle N. Magruder, Kenneth A. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Laney M. Davis, Matthew R. Hand

Roseland -- (President’s List) Tiffany B. Bel, Ania Johnson, Joann L. Sims, Bryce J. Tassin
(Dean’s List) Hunter W. Beech, Cassidy R. Smart
(Honor Roll) Deven Daniels

Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Aubree E. Barber, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Austin E. Benton, Danielle E. Benton, Aaron T. Davidge, Randi J. De La Cruz, Tristin A. Disedare, Eric M. Galofaro, Lauren K. Giluso, Michael T. Hogan, Kyle J. King, Brooke L. Laborde, Robyn M. Lovetro, Karlie N. McDonald, Richard S. McKinney, Devin L. Meadows, Lily C. Navarra, Ben V. Peco, Rhomyia B. Tate, Courtney Teska, Savannah B. Thompson
(Dean’s List) Sabrina C. Bickham, Destiny Coleman, Brooke S. Guillot, Katie L. Monteleone, Neida Y. Rodriguez
(Honor Roll) Brenley Cooper, Hailey B. Lemay, Kierra J. Moore, Sarah Spring

LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Ariel B. Cook, Keri Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Aidan M. Higginbotham, Skylier Lehmann, Elizabeth W. Mayer, Brenna V. Miller, Madison C. Peters, Makayla B. Peters, Savanna L. Pickard, Emma A. Purvis, Miranda E. Rodrigue, Matthew Walsworth, Kasey E. Woodard, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring
(Dean’s List) Hannah Cardaronella
(Honor Roll) Hollie N. Cardaronella, Lauren L. Owens, Julia B. Williams

Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Trevor S. Abbott, Ashlyn C. Aidt, Chloe R. Alicea, Darin B. Alleman, Samuel J. Allen, Brandon J. Ardoin, Mary E. Attaway, Joshua D. Ballard, Jacob Barbier, Gabrielle Barnett, Destiny Beane, Parker J. Berthelot, Abbey
N. Bethel, Mason P. Bonura, Kristin A. Booty, Jessica A. Bowen, Gabrielle C. Brown, Philip M. Brown, Savannah E. Buckhalter, Breanna N. Burton, Casey Caccamo, Kayla R. Callicott, Jennifer A. Calloway, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Adrianne N. Cambre, Dalton J. Cambre, Brandon A.
Cannella, Alexis M. Carlos, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Sydney E. Chauvin, Kassie L. Chemin, Adinah E. Cobb, Savannah L. Cook, Jordyn V. Craig, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Katelyn L. Darbonne, Aimee K. Dardeau, Julia K. Davis, Megan A. Davis, Jordan E. Deaton, Brianna J.
Denmark, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Darian B. Drude, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Alexis R. Duplessis, Alexis P. Edmonston, Samantha Ellis, Evan R. Elmore, Harleigh N. Emrick, Katherine J. Evans, Brody J. Falcon, Alanna Fitzpatrick, Joshua L. Ford, Rachel M.
Ford, Tara Freeze, Kristyn M. Gary, Gillian T. Grance, Bethany Gray, Abigail J. Greer, Madison A. Gregoire, Victoria L. Guidry, Natalie S. Gunter, Savannah L. Hall, Holland Hardison
Also, Savannah M. Harley, Brooke D. Harris, Hannah N. Heinz, Emilee Hickman, Paige Higginbotham, Shelby A. Hinton, Austyn S. Hodge, Nathan J. Holliday, Patrick A. Holwager,
Evan Hopkins, Ally E. Howard, Jordyn D. Huey, Sabrina H. Hughes, Irin P. Jacobson, Haley D. Johnson, Tyesha N. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, Robyn R. Kent, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Brice N. Larson, Daniel C. Larson, Jessica A. Latchem, Lauryn D. Leblanc, Tony J. Licciardi, Ryleigh R. Magee, Brandon D. Maulding, Grant T. Mayers, Bree McCarley, Shelby B. McKee, Nicole E. McCarter, Brittney Meek, Chandler A. Meier, Casey Melerine, Morgan L. Messina, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Layne Miley, Chasidy Miller, Madison P. Mincey, Phoenix A. Morel, Travis M. Nickels, Katie A. O’Pry, Madison L. Olah, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Chanttelle Pacheco, Lauren M. Patrick, Amanda M. Patterson, Mandy N. Pennington, Kadie Peyton, Jessica Poole, Julian
C. Porta, Ashton M. Priester, Christian W. Purpera, Hailie L. Rabalais, Gabrielle H. Rancatore
Also, Anniah P. Ranel, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Cameron R. Restivo, Adam S. Reynolds, Raychelle M. Riley, Sydney A. Roberts, Juan Manuel O. Rodriguez, Rylie E. Rosevear, Michael Q. Ryals, Taylor N. Sanchez, Rachel M. Scardina, Mandy N. Seale, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Blayne N. Shepherd, Burlie L. Sholar IV, Sarah Shoun, Lindsey R. Sisk, Shelby L. Skinner, Olivia C. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Amanda B. Sparks, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Abbie M. Stevenson, Sydney M. Stockman, Justin P. Sumrall, Lorren A. Tannehill, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Ashlyn E. Territo, Vincent T. Ton, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Alexander P. Waller, Crissy R. Waters, Haley R. Watts, John G. Webb, Courtney L. Webster, Zachary Westbrook, Emily A. Whittington, Madison S. Wilson, Robin A. Wilson, Saraphia T.
Wilson, Zachary E. Woodall, Simon D. Zachary
(Dean’s List) Brett C. Ahlf, Chad Alello, Kassidy A. Alise, Michael W. Bankston, Josie B. Belgard, Conner Berthelot, Steven D. Broussard, Shelton C. Brown, Andrew P. Calmes, Kaylin B. Calmes, Sidney K. Carrier, Payton E. Chustz, Anna E. Cobb, Reece W. Coleman, Joni E.
Cowart, Hallie E. Creed, Heather R. Dugas, Joshua C. Durocher, Amber E. Dutsch, Kasia N. Ellis, Jared S. Forrest, Claudio V. Franc, Reagan E. Frioux, Landon P. Fuentes, Ricky W. Fuller, Nicole Grant, Paige E. Green, Caitlin E. Griffin, Jeremy J. Guillot, Hunter Guitreau, Juliette M. Hampton, Olivia C. Harrington, Jeremy D. Hills, Amanda M. Holliday, Andrea Idong, Amanda F. Jackson, Jeannette M. Jackson, Venecia D. James, Trevor Jenkins, Anabelle L. Jennings, Benjamin P. Johnson, Ricky N. Jordan, Bailee G. Kelley, Caitlin A. Kelly, Bailee M. Klein
Also, Michael K. Labarthe, Christopher J. Lee, Morgan L. McClendon, Alanna J. Messina, Hunter S. Metrejean, Kelsey C. Moses, Katelyn A. Moss, Ashton V. Murphy, De’Ja D. Murray, Travis T. Nguyen, Kevin R. Noble, Leslie L. Parrish, Kelly M. Peyton, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kayla A. Rabalais, Emilie Rader, Hannah M. Ready, Madelyn L. Richardson, Blaire A. Romig, Zoey B. Schwarm, Christian H. Scott, Hailey M. Sing, Lucia T. Spinosa, Emma M. Stevens, Hannah N. Stevens, Breanna Stout, Paullena D. Sumrall, Madison L. Sunde, Mason E. Swain, Carlee M. Swindle, Meagan E. Thames, Kaleb R. Thiels, Steven K. Venable, Justin W. Watts, Ian M. Wiginton, Kirkland D. Wilson, Joshua R. Wingate
(Honor Roll) Kaylan A. Arcediano, Angelica Beard, Sydney F. Breaux, Kayla C. Campbell, Taylor R. Champagne, Corley M. Chutz, Paige N. Coleman, Daniella Crane, Tyler R. Daspit, Ashley L. Davis, Brooke D. Dupuy, Robert Ellis, Leah E. Fournier, Zachary J. Fruge, Sydney R.
Fuller, Samantha N. Graves, Bailey R. Gunter, Ladijesh Harr, Danielle S. Hebert, Andrew C. Ilgenfritz, Clayton E. Jordan, Mansi Kamboj, Jessica A. Landry, Madison R. Larson, Kaylee E. Leblanc, Delayne E. Lee, Dustin L. Levert, Sarah J. Lovern, Meghan L. Ma, Tanner M. Magee,
Kennedy R. Mceachern, Brayden T. Messmer, Brooke L. Oberste, Joshua C. Pace, Breland N. Paline, Chloe L. Pepper, Miranda L. Potier, Mackenzie-Ann W. Richard, Leili Shabani, David G. Silva, Cameron G. Sumrall, Travis D. Thompson, Vivian N. Ton, LeAnna N. Toups, Ryan A.
Williams

French Settlement -- (Dean’s List) Lacy P. Williams
(Honor Roll) Jackson L. Lebourgeois, Clayton R. Parker

Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Raini A. Blackwell, Jarolyn R. Campbell, Aaron T. Carlton, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Katelyn B. Craig, Blake A. Crayton, Breanna Finnell, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Clarissa R. Smith
(Dean’s List) Emily R. Bankston, Macy N. Dufrene, Mallory A. McDaniel, Victoria P. Richardson, Melanie Stevens, Jacob Wilder
(Honor Roll) Cole Y. Amador, Taylor Page, James W. Seguin

Livingston -- (President’s List) Hayley E. Allen, Paul A. Blanchard, Heather R. Blount, Geoffrey K. Bostwick, David Cade, Caleb P. Charpentier, Madeline J. Felps, Lance E. Finnell, Matthew Gordon, Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Kristen M. Hodges, Lacey N. Hunt,
Jennifer L. Jemison, Jessica F. Litolff, Karly A. Murphy, Matthew B. Murry, Daniel A. Palmer, Anna M. Pope, Destiny W. Sadler, Joseph K. Scott, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts, Sarah N. Wilson, Grace L. Wolfe
(Dean’s List) Morgan Craft, Heulette C. Fontenot, Brian D. Hardy, Deon J. Landor, Crystal Law, Kyle Lewis, Brandon R. Martin, Laurie E. Martin, Lynsey H. McKinley, Melissa N. Merritt, Jessica L. Nesom, Brodie K. Newsom, Hayden C. Nickens, Megan N. Shoeman, April L. Sigrest, Matthew J. Wheat, Madison D. Whiddon, Matthew Wiley
(Honor Roll) Ashton B. Gill, Meghan R. Hughes, Kade A. Lewis, Sydney D. Mccreary, Caroline V. Simmons, Jacob L. Varnado

Maurepas -- (President’s List) Courtney N. Adkins, Katie L. Balfantz, Slade P. Bercegeay, Trevor P. Bovia, Victoria E. Bovia, Ashley Doggette, Hannah K. Gautreau, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Lacy L. Loupe, Laigen L. Loupe, Grant E. Meadows, Lindsey Roddy, Sophia N. Salinas,
Kinsey A. Stovall, Emily Wagner
(Dean’s List) Stephen C. Bovia, Brailie A. Gautreau, Joshua L. Kling, Karli R. Raffray, Charles C. Samson, Amanda N. Walker, Rhett M. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Estrella A. Diaz, Sage L. Kling, Ali E. McCoy, Chaz N. Scivicque

Springfield -- (President’s List) Robert J. Brown, Eric Counce, Blake T. Dickerson, Matthew L. Foster, Megan D. Lanoy, Bree E. Saxon, Emily D. Simeon, Taylor A. Steele, Rachel L. Sullivan, Justine E. Threeton, Joshua M. Vicks
(Dean’s List) Emma L. Clark, Tessera B. Crockett, Allie R. Dorsey, Cole M. Fowler, Kelly M. Hambrick, Matthew L. Kreutzer, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Sarah G. Simeon, Kaylee D. Threeton, John T. Travis, Michael P. Woods
(Honor Roll) Malayna C. Anzalone, Cory M. Barrow, Christopher A. Coats, Tylon W. Kennedy, Rebecca H. Richardson

Walker -- (President’s List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Victoria A. Bankston, Jacob R. Blocker, Brittany P. Bobzin, Taylor E. Braun, Lorna Brooks, Landon J. Carter, Easton P. Cifreo, Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Lauren E. Decoteau, Paige R. Devall, Catherine E. Dunlap, Matthew Graham, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Olivia G.
King, Micah J. Leclercq, Dillon R. Mancil, Caleb D. McDonald, Victoria N. McMasters, Lauren M. Meades, Ryan M. Miller, Allen P. Mire, Gabrielle Nixon, Meghan M. Odom, Morgan E. Sanders, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Ashley N. Thacker, Breanna J. Turpin, Alexis J. Waguespack, Shanon M. Waguespack, Brytanni B. Weems, Tristan A. Wilkinson
(Dean’s List) Raven T. Barze, Kailey R. Brown, Kristen Burrick, Carly P. Cain, Skyler A. Champlin, Taylor D. Chiro, Matthew C. Chustz, Logan R. Cockerham, Noah R. Danburg, Catherine A. Darden, Kade W. Day, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Emma C. Duffy, Brett M. Fairchild, Camille M. Fletcher, Deven N. Gautreau, Cameron C. Hood, Casey Hunt, Abigail S.
Kimble, Austin P. Leblanc, Reagan A. Lilak, Devyn A. Matherne, Skylar McLin, Paige L. Parker, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Nathan W. Sanders, Brandi D. Sibley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Irelyn C. Stafford, Jacqueline Stephenson, Brianna N. Sutton, Brittany N. Talbert, Alyssa M. Travis, Jade S. Turner, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Emily R. Wright
(Honor Roll) Baleigh G. Anderson, Remy D. Baham, Anthony V. Baudier, Jacob C. Bousquet, Brittany J. Coxe, Triston W. Fontenot, Kathryn G. Fore, Megan E. Hall, Kelsey N. Harris, Mason Z. Inman, Raeleigh E. Joshlin, Joseph T. Lockhart, Alissa B. Martin, Logan S. Maurello, Shelby V. Smith, John H. Tarver, Kylie S. Underwood, Tristan S. Vaughn, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Sunnie D. Wood

Watson -- (President’s List) Danyle M. Sonnier, Jordan M. Tate, Dillon W. Wang
(Dean’s List) Laci N. Baldwin

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Stephen M. Black, Emily M. Brown, Abigail R. Coleman, Joshua M. Dupuy, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Ryan M. Grace, Lauren G. Guillory, Katherine A. Hernandez, Mikayla R. Kackley, Mary E. Malbrough, Joshua T. Manuel, Cameron P. McNulty, Vanessa Perez, Charley D. Popp, Kerri L. Prest, Lindsey S. Saacks, Lauren A. Satterlee, Etienne J. Sequeira, Shayla B. Shaw, Andrew R. Simmons, Casey L. Whiteman
(Dean’s List) Victoria J. Buras, Kenzie L. Nielsen, Lauren A. Pouchie, Mitchell J. Rabalais, Madison E. Smith
(Honor Roll) Jonathan M. Covell, Blake England, Austin E. Henry, Burak Kandil, Brittany N. Turner

Bush -- (President’s List) Benjamin E. Bradley, Joshua L. Calderone, Joshua B. Foster, Celina L. Hoover, Emily A. Jones, Tiffany M. Lachute, Patrick J. Logarbo, Ashley N. Mentel, Alayna G. Sharp, Callie C. Sharp, Michael J. Sharpe
(Dean’s List) Draven P. Collins, Emily E. Hudson, Sara Jambon, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Bailey M. Maxwell, Brooke N. Williams, Martha E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Emily B. Hughes, Abby L. Mayfield

Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Alexandra K. Amedio, Allison Ballinger, Morgan L. Bates, Sydney D. Betbeze, Nathan J. Bethel, Madalyn J. Bilac, Parker Blackmon, Joel T. Block, Morgan A. Bossier, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Jessica P. Brown, Avery E.
Buras, Garrett Buras, Caitlin E. Canning, Matthew Capdeville, Camryn M. Caserta, Daniel-James A. Chacon, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chyanna D. Cleland, Garrett M. Cook, Brooke L. Costanza, Hailey E. Cunningham, Aliyah Dalier, Tyler L. David, Zacharie C. Day, Erin A. Deen, Amanda R. Dietrich, Steven J. Diggs, Emily K. Doucet, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Dustin M. Everhardt, Chase G. Falgout, Elizabeth S. Ferran, Victoria E. Foret, Marissa E. Frazier, Brittany Gary, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Sabrina M. Gil, Meagan E. Gioe, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Maygan
Gonzales, Jason A. Graziano, Mindy M. Gremillion, Shane J. Guidry, Morgan R. Hagan, Madison E. Hahn, Catherine J. Hamilton, Abbie M. Hayes, Mollie P. Hebert, Brook H. Herberger, Skyler R. Herbet, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Sarah M. Hoerner, Ashley S. Holmes, Austin M. Hynes, Jaimie E. Jakes, Danyel T. James, Alexander Jee, Kathryn Jenkins, Chloe S. Jones
Also, Colton T. Juul, Sean A. Kelley, Randi L. King, Amanda M. Kitch, Grace E. Klein, Christopher J. Koehl, Shawn Kuntz, Isabelle M. La Garde, Courtney A. Lachney, Laura J. Lambert, Austin R. Lambertson, Paige E. Laurent, Anna K. Leach, Heidi C. Lombardo, Alayna K. Lovell, Lauren E. Mader, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Joy E. Mayer, Laura Mendoza, Michael Miazza, Jeanne M. Miller, Paul T. Miller, Niyati V. Mistry, Margaret A. Modeen, Brittany L. Montalbano, Nicholas Montreuil, Micah B. Moore, Elliott P. Murphy, Kaine R. Newman, Margaret A. Ohler, Lauren R. Pace, Madison Parkinson, Maria A. Paz, Mina K. Perkins, Mary E. Picone, Alex J. Price, Shekira T. Price, Stafford W. Primeaux, Tanner E. Rapier, Joshua P. Ridge, Tori M. Rodriguez, Clarence A. Romage, Madison C. Rooney, Nicholas W. Roy, Kaleb A. Sandino, Rachel C. Sharpe, Ashley A. Simon, Jennifer P. Smith, Jenna L. Spell, Jennifer C. Stine, Amanda C. Strain, John M. Strate, Dana O. Stratton, Heaven K. Sutton, Israel I. Thacker, Kate Thomas, Daniel D. Vaccaro, Eduardo Vargas, Olivia R. Vignes, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Cristen R. Williams, Lindsay Wilson, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Sarah A. Wolfe, Natasha A. Yacsko, Molly E. Ziegler
(Dean’s List) Alex J. Alexander, Amberlyn M. Alfano, Mckenna L. Almquist, Dominic G. Armantrout, Alyssa V. Arnold, Andrew J. Barre, Madison M. Barringer, Laura E. Barrios, Macy L. Boudreaux, Matthew G. Boudreaux, Olivia C. Breaux, John C. Casey, Alejandro Castaneda,
Landon J. Chambliss, Olivia M. Chenevert, Peyton D. Cherry, Meghan E. Ernest, Victoria A. Frabbiele, Maranda Frey, Joseph D Gomez IV, Christopher P. Gonzales, Lauren N. Gottschalk, Courtney Haar, Christopher A. Hannan, Brooke Jakins, Devin P. Jenkins, William K. Jenkins, Greyson B. Labasse, Caroline M. Landry, Meghan A. Lang, Shelby L. Langford, Justin L. Laurent, Shelby L. Leblanc, Kelly L. McCormick, Madison V. McEntee, Justin D. Moreno, Leia E. O’Connell, Logan O’Leary, Hannah V. Ober, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Collin J. Pertuit, Alexis Petry, Caitlyn Phillips, Jordan D. Presley, Gabrielle L. Raby, Hailey Rhodes, Heather C. Riecke, Camron D. Robinson, Renee’ C. Roth, Patrick Rudiger, Brandon F. Santos, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Aila M. Stanley, Kylie L. Topey, Trevor N. Trahan, Claire R. Tunstall, Haiston
Varnado, Bailee K. Warren, Mark T. Young
(Honor Roll) Tayler Blondiau, Melody E. Bonney, Brandon L. Bozeman, William H. Celestine, Corey L. Coakley, Sarah E. Crawford, Joshua S. Dehler, Benjamin J. Diggs, David P. Dipol, Aimee L. Garrett, Samantha M. Gomez, Gabriella G. Gondolfi, Sarah C. Gonzales, Hallie V. Harper, Alexia L. Hartzog, Jacob S. Held, Rebecca A. Hooper, Kiley Hovey, Dustin G. Hunt, Olivia K. Joanos, Jamie E. Lee, Tristan A. Maklary, Miranda K. McLain, Patsy M. McNeil, Oscar E. Mendoza, Abby S. Nicaud, Jasmine Q. Owens, Parker E. Richerson, Kayla M. Rosas, Therese M. Ross, Victoria L. Santos, Seth L. Sullivan, Raegan Theriot, Andrew P. Thigpen, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Austin Trigs

Folsom -- (President’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Nicholas N. Blaise, Jessica D. Bordes, Jordyn D. Bordes, Patrick Bossetta, Micah C. Brown, Sarah Butzman, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Michael A. Cross, Christian J. Fortner, Lacey D. Griffin, Nicholas E. Herring, Hewson Knight, Noah A. McLain, Emily E. Montelepre, Elijah Z. Morvant, Lauren D. Robbins, Matthew W. Rolf, Savien L. Romaguera, Julia M. Singleton, Ashley P. Steele, Kaitlin G. Vicari, Alexandra L. Volz, Alex A. Walker, Mary A. Woods
(Dean’s List) Shelby L. Bailey, Rachel E. Barbour, Bethany Connell, Gary W. Core III, Payton C. Core, Chase Damare, Jonah J. Gervais, Ashle M. Harris, Fallon N. Horton, Keeley Leonard, Amelia G. McCann, Macy E. Mentz, Hailey A. Sellers, Timothy I. Stafford, John R. Toca
(Honor Roll) Kylie M. Bauer, Jared R. Gambino, Emily A. Herron, Danielle M. Theriot, Emily O. Wainright

Lacombe -- (President’s List) Chloe O. Bishop, Shelbe C. Castro, Madison D. Cooper, Erin N. Davies, Jared Duckworth, Lauren Dufrene, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Nicole J. Laviolette, Gavin J. Lemaire, Aaron N. Moorman, Taeja D. Oaties, Brandon J. Penton, Alejandro Pulido,
Francesca G. Reyes, Julia B. Souza, Leighana M. St Angelo, Joshua T. Sullivan, Rebecca N. Willerton
(Dean’s List) Jonathan Bynum, John Chabreck, Madison Cousin, Bryce P. Kendrick, Kristin M. Krummel, Gabrielle McGowan, Mary K. Mistretta, Bernard R. Ricks, Jose O. Rodriguez, Rylee M. Schultz, William D. Shields
(Honor Roll) Nicholas B. Dalton, Isabel R. Ellender, Alicia B. Mittelstaedt, Alexis M. Schultz, Triston M. Short

Madisonville -- (President’s List) Doreen S. Adams, Megan C. Allen, Ashley Altmeyer, Andrew B. Booth, Megan A. Caillouet, Katelyn P. Clements, Ashley D’Angelo, Jay P. Daigle, Madison E. Dean, Jade E. Dennis, Dana L. Dipiazza, Jennifer C. Doss, Alyssa Green, Gina M.
Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Logan A. James, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Abby E. Knight, Jacob C. Latiolais, Preslee J. Lones, Emily L. Mayatte, Tristan J. Mohr, Brady A. Morgan, Olivia E. Oalmann, Paige Ogle, Olivia L. Ourso, Kelly Parker, Jenna N. Pecot, Cody Pierce,
Breanna L. Rexwinkle, Logan M. Richard, Rebecca J. Samuel, Karley E. Schneider, Sydney A. Short, Cameron J. Snider, Autumn E. Speshock, Madison H. Stewart, Michael S. Sulzer, Victoria L. Voisin, Jessica A. Williams, Hannah R. Willie, Nicolas Wilson, Emyia R. Woods
(Dean’s List) Maximilian C. Cairns, Doni M. Cruse, Madeline N. Dupuy, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Kristin Hake, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Camryn T. Hughes, Taron X. Jones, Haleigh F. Lykins, Micayla Mendel, Alex M. Ponthier, Hannah M. Puissegur, Brooke E. Schmidt, Lindsey A. St Pe, Taylor M. Trail
(Honor Roll) Hayden C. Boudreaux, Steven L. Cardwell, Chelsey A. Edwards, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Cody Huyghues Despointes, Cody A. Koppenol, Matthew J. Kuss, Zachary T. Mason, Khin S. Maung, Janae E. Mizell, Cara E. Rubins, Emma H. Willman, Ethan Wrobel

Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Matthew D. Adams, Jordan A. Alfred, Lauren Allulli, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Gage M. Antonucci, Zachary J. Armand, Stanley Audsley, Neal R. Babb, Julia Barnes, Lorenzo A. Basili, Abigail Benson, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Meghan Billiot, Brianna A. Blackshear, Sydney N. Bodie, James B. Bordelon, Jon H. Caulk, Adriana M. Cazarez, Caitlyn E. Clark, Elizabeth L. Clark, Madeline P. Clouatre, Alan D. Comardelle II, Barbara D. Comeaux, Dustin D. Comeaux, Graham B. Cooper, Ansley M. Couvillion, Anna C. Crawford, Madison Daigre, Patrick T. Daw Jr, Taylor M. Deaville, Caleigh M. Dolese, Kevin J. Drez, Sean M. Drudy, Alexis M. Dudas, Wesley Edwards, Christian D. Ennis, Dante W. Ferrante, Ian A. Fischer, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Charlotte K. Geisler, Julianne R. Glotfelty, Mya E. Gorrondona, Catalina D. Guillory, Austin A. Guinot, Elaine Gulley, Katherine M. Gunther, Alainna D. Haddad, Madyson L. Hayes, Caleb V. Hooter, Amber L. Hughes, Dominic Iovenitti, Stephanie P. Jaeger, Leanne E. Jenkins, Bailey E. Jennings, Tyler Justo, Arianne M. Kiesel
Also, James W. Kinchen, Corey L. Laddin, Dylan M. Landry, Hailey E. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Guy M. Lecompte, Colleen M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Rachael E. Lepere, Danielle N. Loup, Kathryn M. McBryde, Vivian L. McCalman, Kayli E. McLaughlin, Makayla M. McMichael, Jessica A. Morales, Jamie Morris, Tyler M. Olivier, Mei-Lan Ordone, Kannon Otillio, Mercedes B. Patterson, Tyler R. Piccolo, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Alexa J. Poole, Margaret E. Price, Samuel J. Raspino, Caroline R. Redman, Ryker W. Rowe, Sean P. Scholes, Jenna C. Scholvin, John E. Scholvin, Bailey M. Scott, Madison F. Scott, Phillip Sheffield, Christopher J. Sherlock, Dalton E. Shorter, Madeline E. Snyder, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Amber S. Strain, Alexa N. Swartz, Alexander R. Tabor, Madisyn B. Taylor, Mark Theriot, Palmer G. Thomas III, Olivia C. Thornhill, Brie L. Tierney, Morgan Tiller, Maria Tiziani, Erin E. Vasut, Alix A. Vath, Bailey E. Weber, Jillian M. Weddle, Meira Wegmann, Brooke M. Westcott, Kate White, Amber N. Whiteside, Jennifer M. Williamson, Enoch C. Wilson, Melissa F. Winston, Tyler L. Witt, Jody Workman, Chastity Young, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann
(Dean’s List) Christina K. Ainsworth, Viktoria R. Alexander, John L. Andersson, Marietta Barnes, Chynna A. Bartlett, Macayla L. Bennett, Shelby E. Blache, Grason S. Blau, Blair E. Boss, Madison R. Bothner, Malia E. Brown, Kyle D. Buettner, Robert D. Burbank, Jessica B. Burns, Thomas A. Carter, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Jacob A. Christ, Robyn Collins, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Kendall E. Couvillion, Austin S. Danielson, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Janie S. Dick, Sara D. Elliott, Tyler Feece, Nicole L. Ferrara, Madison E. Gallaty, Victoria D. Garcia, Kayla N. Gill, Alex J. Guevara, Brett A. Hollis, Haley N. Homes, Nathan A. Hovis, Mckenzie B. Howell, Juliana L. Johnson, Ronald J. Kennedy, Emma J. Kennedy, Joshua M. Lecompte, Morgan E. Marlbrough, Aaron J. Matherne, Katie L. Miceli, Cameron F. Miller, Nathan C. Newberry, Brett T. Olivier, Victoria A. Pittari, Michael Scanlon, Luke Scharfenstein, Ainsley Scott, Annalise M. Shepherd, Thomas S. Shreve, Dylon M. St Pierre, Peter D. Tiziani, Hannah K. Tribou, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Austin C. Vail, Christopher M. Vega, Angelina Vychko, Madeleine R. Wanner, Juliana K. Wellman, Ashley M. Wertz, Danielle M. Wick, Christopher B. Zimmer
(Honor Roll) Alexander T. Accardo, Brandon An, Brooke Bergeron, Virginia S. Berry, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Thaddeus H. Bourgeois, Riana L. Braselman, Cassidy R. Brewster, Jenna Church, Kylee M. Colman, Evan M. Cook, Andrea C. Cooper, Marc A. Crawford, Taylor A. Durst, Connor Ferrill, Ashley E. Folse, Amber G. Garrard, Parker J. Gunter, Christian J. Hansen, Alyssa A. Joliboix, Isabel G. Jurenka, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Madeleine E. Levet, Mia Maniscalco, Harrison L. Marcello, Analene G. McCullough, Hope M. Mejia, Sean M. Moore,
Katelynn E. Mulle, Jolie R. Pecot, Erin Pender, Caroline R. Ponseti, Olivia M. Priola, Robert Radtke, Ryan D. Rumsey, Ryan A. Simeon, Zoe St. Pierre, Ethan A. Vail, Henry J. Vanderbrook, Anthony R. Wetekamm, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Collin B. Wilkins

Pearl River -- (President’s List) Olivia A. Billiot, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Gregory A. Craddock, Diana M. Crowe, Andrew L. Failla, Travis J. Hoff, Tyler E. Hymel, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Daniel J. Muhsin, Roy A. Rancatore, Zachary P. Roy, Mackenzie K. Schween, Daniel
J. Seither, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Mary E. Vince
(Dean’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Daniel J. Bachemin, Ryan G. Brown, Chandler B. Crawford, Christina A. Cutura, Christiane M. Davis, Brandon Fournier, Mason A. Hemphill, Nicholas J. Howell, Chandler P. Moore, Tara A. Rossignol, Amy Schneida, Ethan M. Swann, Caitlin S. Trosclair
(Honor Roll) Daniel Babington, Jessica Clayton, Ty L. Rivera, Kasey L. Rudesill, Reshubh Srinivas, Alayah N. Taylor, Tre J. Wilson

Slidell -- (President’s List) Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Zachary M. Araki, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Christopher Arroyo, John B. Benedict, Antonio J. Boies, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Camille M. Brady, Jane-Kathryn Burriss, Amanda N. Caluda, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan,
Chad Cashio, Allison B. Caswell, Timothy Causey, Austin L. Cochran, Emily K. Cognevich, Mariah C. Craige, Jade A. Culotta, Michael D. Daigrepont, Shelia A. Dardano, Richard O. Davis, Shayyah R. DeBenedetto, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Savannah J. Dominique, Natalie
L. Dupre, Rachel Edwards, Alexis C. Fiorella, Walker Z. Firmin, Ariana E. Ford, Nathan T. Gaspard, Cameron J. Gaubert, James Gilette, Nadia K. Gillat, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Allison M. Gressaffa, Kaylee L. Guidry, Brianna L. Henby, Robin D. Henderson, Stephanie N. Herron,
Allison P. Hickman, Bayli R. Hickson, Cali S. Hover, Daniel T. Howard, Betty L. Huffman, Madelyn L. Hughes, Robert G. Johnson, Joseph J. Kelley, Mary Grace Kelley, Jacob R. Lain
Also, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Catherine Lovitt, Rebecca Marr, Nicole E. Marshall, Bailee C. McDonald, Taylor R. McDuffie, Breana N. McManus, Irene G. Mervich, Benjamen D. Messina, Gabrielle L. Messina, Cheyenne R. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Jacob R. Nance, Jesse M. Nata, Gabrielle Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Hallee M. Nichols, Nathan W. Niemand, Kaelen E. Novak, Michelle Oddo, Thomas C. Organ, Noah R. Osborne, Andres E. Ovalle, Hannah Perrier, Amarillis Phillips, Mitchell E. Piper, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Samantha N. Rester, Olivia M. Rink, Vanessa Rubio, Justin B. Runnels, Callie C. Sander, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Grace E. Scharfenstein, Brit E. Schneider, Doris H. Seale, Evan S. Smith, Steven W. Smith, Ande L.
Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn, Tyler D. Tran, Victoria T. Tran, Cameron W. Turner, Timothy M. Upton, Raegan R. Varnado, Halie D. Walcott, Mackenzie E. West, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Justin A. Wiley, Deandra S. Williams, Madison P. Williams, Dalyn R. Wilson, Garrett
Wilson, Katie M. Wood, Sarah E. Worchel, Adam C. Young
(Dean’s List) Mia Abbenante, Laron J. Ard, Jenna K. Bennett, Gabriella M. Bergez, Baylee A. Black, Alexis N. Brinson, Carter M. Brock, Craig S. Canepa, Ashley Ducre, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Samantha M. Gambino, Marissa A. Garfias, Samuel P. Giglio, Jordan Goines, Ava M. Guastella, Julie A. Hanrahan, Stephanie M. Harris, Kennedy R. Harrison, Claudia C. Holcomb, Courtney L. Kendall, Kurt R. Kiley, Brittney L. Kubik, Chace S. Landry, Daniel Louque, Anastassia Marr, Julia E. Mascaro, Courtney S. Mitchell, Karly M. Mooney, Joshua L. Moore, Tanner A. Narcisse, Allexxandra M. Neyland, Diana M. Noesi, Brooke Persich, Zachary M. Pisciotta, Rebecca J. Prezbindowski, Alexandra T. Russell, Dylan S. Ryan, Melanie M. Shepherd, Olivia J. Singletary, Sarah E. Sisco, Dominick J. Spadoni, Olivia B. Sparks, Cedric Square, Skylar M. Stiglet, Katherine D. Strahan, Jonathan Torregano, Breanna E. Trosclair, Rebecca L. Wagner, Kayla Yao
(Honor Roll) Kaitlyn R. Bach, Destini S. Bryant, Bryce D. Carruthers, Jeremiah M. Clements, Logan M. Cooper, Allison R. D’Antoni, Jesse T. Elorriaga, Liam T. English, Taylor M. Estain, Peter F. Giglio, Rosario Guastella IV, Kaylan A. Jones, Travis J. Jones, Patrick J. Kelly, Hannah M. Lewis, Afifa S. Mustafa, Mallory L. Navarro, Hannah M. Nichols, David L. Pedeaux, Jonas P. Pedreira, Olivia N. Perry, Carolyn Beth Preston, Kristen N. Reed, Alexis P. Richard, Maeghane A. Simoneaux, Kayla E. Smith, Timothy O. Smith, Morgan A. Somerville,
Abby L. Songy, Oscar Tostado, Aria R. Toussaint, Nicole M. Willsey

Sun -- (Dean’s List) William R. Busby, Elise L. Carter
Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau
 
Enviro 2019 July
ACF Right Rec
Addington Chiro 2019 Green outdoors
Anytime Fitness Amite 2019
FP Arena 2019