Bill Hood Group
Menu
Cate Street Seafood 2020
Piggly Wiggly 2019
Monday, August 10, 2020
Bill Hood Nissan 2019
Hammond Square Self Storage 2019
20 AD Colt Fore Prime Banner
Hammond Square Storage Mobile

SLU announces Spring 2020 honors list

Posted: Thursday, June 25, 2020 | Views: 1094

SLU announces Spring 2020 honors list

HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 5,281 students to its honors list for the spring 2020 semester.

The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”

Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php .

Students named to the honors list are:

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President’s List) Conner L. Alston, Darien J. Ballow, Landon L. Benoit, William E. Brasher, Levi K. Bridges, Rebecca L. Bridges, Charles E. Byrd, Lidia L. Curry, Kobe R. Cutrer, Vincent A. Cutrer, Ashton P. Durand, Mykelsha D. Dyson, Bryson D. Faust, Kiley J. Harrelson, Abby Hartley, Karianne L. Henkel, Reggie R. Holloway, Lakentria S. Kaiser, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Alyse K. McKneely, Anaclaire K. McKneely, Hamilton D. Moak, Thea A. Painting, Terry L. Parker, Callie M. Prestridge, Rachael R. Raney, Roger E. Robertson, Lori Robertson, Nia Seiber, Christopher P. Shields, Danayla Singleton, Baylee M. Smith, Michael A. Smith, Chloe O. Thames, Ariel L. Thomas, Bren M. Tuminello, Aubree E. Weldon, Jessica M. Williams, Quinn E. Wilson, Shyanne Wilson, Raissa A. Yantis
(Dean’s List) Danni L. Baham, Joshua Bozeman, Giovanni G. Campo, Keaira S. Foster, Mykala D. Foster, Blake V. Henry, Macy D. Lee, Matthew L. Matherne, Nicole E. Newell, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Caitlin A. Ray, Sydney M. Rivers, Shelby D. Roberts, Creyuanna B. Ruffin, Emily C. Smith, Derek Truong
(Honor Roll) Nicholas Blouin, Heidi R. Carrier, Sarah Cobb, Jeremy U. Davis, Tyler G. Durbin, Shaneique Q. Holden, Mason M. McKenna, Bransen J. Schwebel, Rylie Womack

Hammond -- (President’s List) Meghan Adams, Prakriti Adhikari, Mercy E. Agbo, Erin M. Ainsworth, Kyra Akinnibi, Olaitan Akintimehin, Joshua Allison, Bobbi Amar, Aakash Amatya, Katie M. Amos, Cassidy R. Anderson, Michalis Andreou, Heather R. Aranyosi, Alanna E. Arceneaux, Joy C. Asoodeh, Emily G. Babineaux, Reginae M. Banks, Leah M. Bankston, Aubree E. Barber, Brandon R. Barre, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Cory M. Barrow, Simran Baruwal, Drew A. Barzenick, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Camille E. Bechac, Erin D. Belgard, Emily Benfield, Antreon M. Bennett, Roshan Bhandari, Utsav Bhattarai, Taylor A. Bice, Flory Bierma, Bishwa K. Bista, Victoria A. Blache, Kim Bohlen, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Christopher T. Boudoin, Madison E. Boudreaux, Whitney M. Bourdier, Gregory V. Boyle, Victoria B. Brackmann, Paityn Bretzer, Cassidy R. Brewster, Paul M. Broussard, Natalie B. Brown, Marina Burguete, Shelvis D. Burise, Robert C. Burke, Alexa Burns, Brandt G. Burns, Jenna C. Burns, Zoe E. Burns, Dixie Camaille, Kacie Cammack, Haylie Cannino, Marissa G. Canterbury, Gabrielle E. Capdeboscq, Alacia A. Carral, Justice T. Carson,
Also, Emily C. Carter, Ty A. Carter, Haley B. Caruso, Autumn N. Collins, Cherokee N. Collins, Jai-Li G. Colucci, Dylan J. Compton, Gabrielle Coney, Melquesha Cook, Patricia L. Cooper, Katya M. Cornejo, Carla Cortina, Parker T. Costanza, Sydney M. Costanza, Kinley M. Craft, Hannah O. Crapanzano, Alejandra Cruz, David Cuevas, Britney N. Cutrer, Naven N. Dabria, Bibek Dahal, Subash Dangi, Christiane M. Davis, Hunter R. Davis, Lauren M. Davis, Eli N. Dawsey, Lauren E. Devaney, Pratyush Devkota, Franck Di Sanza, Courtney S. Dibenedetto, Katelyn D. Dilley, Erin N. Doughty, Cody Downs, Lauren M. Drouet, Carly S. Drude, Joseph Drummond, Isabella Dubay, Gabrielle E. Dufrene, Malijah Dyer, Marissa J. Dyson, Jada S. Ellis, Lacey Ellis, Kaitlyn M. Erdey, Kathery S. Esqueda, Jolie Everett, Baylee E. Falcon, Lauren Feltenberger, Stephanie Fernandez, Braylee L. Floyd, Avery C. Foster, Emery A. Foster, Jadi A. Foster, Julie A. G’Sell, Sundar Raj Gautam, Deyonna M. George, Jo H. George, Dipika Ghimire, Evan M. Gibson, Madison G. Gill, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Thais Gomes, Kyle L. Goree, Johnathan R. Griffin, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung, Anish Gyawali, Sarah E. Haltom, Ashlyn P. Harris, Janine A. Hatcher, Baily Havlicek, Adam Hawkins, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Omar A. Herrera,
Also, Sherlitha Y. Hills, Brooke A. Hinkle, Sabir S. Hishamuddin, Ashley D. Hodges, Lexi Hogan, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Tyler Hudson, Putri S. Insani, Kelvon W. Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Abby C. Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Hannah N. Johnston, Robert J. Johnston, Bryce Jones, Kaleigh L. Jones, Kaysha R. Joseph, Avinash Joshi, Aminat O. Jubril, Abhishek Karanjit, Akriti Karki, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Nathaniel C. Kennedy, Derington M. Ketchum, Kalendra Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Sachin Khanal, Eraj Khatiwada, Ribesh Khatiwada, Holly Kingen, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Alexis R. Kliebert, Nicholas C. Klusener, Audrey C. Kreamer, Claire E. Krousel, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Travis H. Lamb, Angelique M. Langston, Carter H. LeBlanc, Covina M. Lee, Raleigh M. Lester, Gabrielle L. Levet, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, April Lomax, Madison E. Loria, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Andrew J. Loyacano, Blake Luna, Brett D. Luneau, Nadine Maher, Mary E. Malbrough, Anish Manandhar, Dillon R. Mancil, Chelsea Mark, Dawson M. Marlow, Ashlynn Martell, Hannah E. Martin, Julia N. Matherne, Alexis L. May, Kailey M. McCall, Presley M. McCall, Sharon K. McDaniel, Sadie C. McGowan, Elizabeth J. McRae, Angelina A. Mesa, Samantha M. Messina, Tony J. Milazzo, Josh Miller, Mason M. Miller, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Avash Mishra,
Also, Victoria A. Mons, Madison B. Morales, Darryl L. Munsch, Elizabeth C. Myers, Nicholas J. Myers, Anisha Neupane, Sandhya Neupane, Dakota R. Newman, Cody R. Newsom, Isabel B. Oliva, Luke A. Orlando, Alyssa M. Palermo, Manisha Parajuli, Devyn E. Parker, Mona Patterson, Christopher Patti, Krishna Raj Paudel, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Rebecca N. Penn, Claire C. Perilloux, Darian N. Perrin, Makayla R. Perry, Chelsea L. Petho, Savannah R. Piner, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Tiara Plaisance, Mariana A. Pliego, Abigail C. Potrament, Silvin Pradhan, Aadhar Prasai, Blaine M. Prestenbach, Anusha Puri, Breanna E. Raborn, Katie B. Rager, Adelina Ramirez, Christi M. Reid, Sean Reliford, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Karlie N. Riche`, Laureana F. Robertson, Reijuene T. Robinson, Gabriel T. Rodrigues, Dominick Ros, Mandi L. Rose, Jeremy M. Ruiz, Kylie R. Ruiz, Thomas J. Russell, Cailin A. Sampey, Puja Sapkota, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Jasmine M. Saul, Rachel C. Schnadelbach, Kayla Schroeder-Kessler, Hailey M. Sciortino, Amanda Scott, Connor M. Seale, Katelyn Seghers, Caroline G. Sellers,
Also, Jacob T. Shaver, Shane S. Shivers, Kiran Shrestha, Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, Justin K. Simanek, Aileigh Z. Simmons, Tijana Simovic, Sabina Sitaula, Gunner S. Slaven, Amelia Sledge, Polina Sleptsova, Clarissa R. Smith, Kayleigh M. Smith, Marlie O. Smith, Rebecca L. Smith, Lindsey A. St Pe, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Slavko Stevic, Sujit Subedi, Shelby A. Szelei, Courtney E. Tallo, Tina Tate, Roshmina Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Cameron Tharpe, Carrie Tharpe, Niall S. Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Cilicia Thornton, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina, Sijan Tiwari, John T. Travis, Jonah K. Traylor, Chandler Vaccaro, Aleesha S. Vallare, Chelsealyn N. Vallery, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Alexis A. Verberne, Hannah N. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Melissa Vogelsanger, Ronniqua T. Webb, Heidi D. Westenhiser, Kayla A. Wheat, Collin Whitcombe, Phillip A. White, Jaquan C. Williams, Caitlin Williamson, Megan Wilson, Madeline A. Wright, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Rachel Yang, Dylan Yates, David P.
Zapchenk

(Dean’s List) Kayla M. Adams, Rajkumar Adhikari, Jeremy Amerson, Lane P. Anthon, Heather R. Anthony, Sierra Arbaugh, Christopher J. Artigues, Bernadette Aucoin, Jacob Austin, Brynleigh M. Berthelot, Kelsey M. Bittola, Austin T. Bonfanti, Rwanda Breaux, Felicity C. Bridges, Kristine Brown, Abbie F. Busch, Haleigh M. Byrne, William S. Caldwell, Haley R. Collura, Andrea S. Crawford, Claire E. Criswell, Stevon Crooks, Megan E. Davis, Ryan T. Dawsey, Brooke L. Dawson, Jeevan Devkota, Alish Dhamala, Alexis S. Dunn, James R. Dyess, Maya Entwisle, Wenter Felder, Allie D. Ferrara, Hallie Fisher, Caleb S. Flanagan, Antonica F. Frazier, Bailey Fugarino, Drew E. Fussell, Hunter Gabriel, Dylan Gallo, Matthew Gardiner, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Brytni M. Griggs, Kobi L. Gueho, Abbigale G. Guidry, Joshua T. Hay, Rasha Haynes, Juan A. Hernandez, Amber L. Hughes, Byronesha A. Jackson,
Also, Dejuan P. James, Day’Von T. Johnson, Jessie A. Joyner, Cecelia T. Kinchen, Eric M. Knox, Hitomi Konno, Roberto A. Latournerie, Ally I. Leblanc, Brock A. Legoria, Lindsay N. Lightfoot, Willie T. London, Grant Marcello, Alexandra L. Mashon, Max Mazik, Mikayla M. McCutchan, Jan M. McGovern, Jordyn N. Miller, Lani Milstead, Brock Mulkey, Caroline E. Ott, Kristen A. Pea, Kyle Pena, Charley D. Popp, Hannah O. Rehm, Reilly A. Roberts, Michael T. Robinson, Cebastian Rubio, Damian A. Rumph, Kayla M. Rydosz, Brenna R. Satterfeal, Jonathan M. Scafidel, Rebecca A. Scheer, Katherine W. Schepker, Morgan J. Sheffield, Dalton E. Shorter, Talya Sibley, Randon L. Singleton, Donald P. Smith, Brandon A. Tallo, Aakriti Thapa, Jacob P. Timothy, Callie E. Varnado, Savannah L. Watkins, Jonathon S. Williams, Zoye’ C. Williams, Randy M. Wilson

(Honor Roll) Khudija Aftab, Brock P. Barringer, Kenneth K. Bell III, Caleigh N. Bennett, Janice S. Bennett, Trevor A. Brooke, Alexander J. Castro, Jacob J. Chancey, Adrian J. Cote, Jabari A. Cyprian, Damarcus Dangerfield, Taylor A. Dawson, Ashley M. Difranco, Vibriyogn Epuri, Haley E. Falgout, Cody A. Fisher, Paige Gauthreaux, Lily C. Gayle, Abigayle J. Gibson, Logan R. Goree, Alyssa Z. Gutierrez, Joseph M. Hankins, Breyanna S. Harris, Jasmine A. Hatcher, Kolby A. Head, Matthew T. Hunter, Lily M. Inman, Ashley M. Kennedy, Abby N. Laine, James M. Laine, Matthew J. Landry, Michael Latino, Haleigh A. Laylle, Taylor L. Luttrell, Azriel Marshall, Bailey Monistere, Kayla R. Monlyn, Juan C. Moya, Susan K. Nguyen, Anna Osborne, Ashley N. Owenby, Tyler M. Owens, Keri M. Perrone, Jordan E. Roach, James A. Rogers, Emma G. Sale, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Sydney Sampson, Kathleen L. Schiffman, Cailynn L. Smith, Mason A. Snell, Justin J. Wiggins

Husser -- (President’s List) Safarie Autin, Rachel R. Chism, Dusty D. Taillon, Noah D. Vernon, Renee Vernon
(Dean’s List) Lane Taillon

Independence -- (President’s List) Joshua B. Archote, Courtney M. Booth, Janasia J. Callahan, Nathaly G. Castro, William N. Dopp, Madeleine G. Durnin, Trevor L. Fleming, Priscilla M. Gonzalez, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Shelby A. Guttuso, Chelby M. Hampton, Jarrin Henrich, Hailey D. Johnston, Meghan Landry, Austin C. McAndrew, Hannah G. McDonald, Alexis J. Moya, Kristin N. Newman, Abrielle Ochsner, Garrett R. Pechon, Ben Peco, Kaylie Piller, Andee M. Poche, Avelina Y. Rodgers, Asijah A. Singleton, Erin E. Smith, Roman Vilardo, Eryn Wilks
(Dean’s List) Ariane L. Adams, Jose A. Alfaro Rodriguez, Emma C. Beckers, Mikayla S. Campbell, Kellee M. Costa, Luke R. DiBenedetto, Aimee Greenfield, Donald W. Kogel, Berkley R. Martin, Makenna R. Mathews, Mary E. Miller, Emma N. Owens, Chealse C. Sibley
(Honor Roll) Brad P. Gersch, Destiny E. Hardy, Hunter Kogel, Amber Lock, Michael S. Mason, Khealse K. Sibley, Anna Watkins, Kevin Ziebarth

Kentwood -- (President’s List) Erica N. Boudreaux, Ami M. Brumfield, Tre’Von D. Cooper, Adrienne Cox, Katie P. Fitzhugh, Katherine E. Fontenot, Alayna J. Garner, Lauren E. Gehringer, Mary E. Graves, Tessa F. Hill, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. Mccullough, Christy L. Miller, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Jeffrey P. Sanchez, Salony Sehgal, Ashley M. Sifuentes, Kallie A. Simeon, Abbi L. Simmons, Heather L. Simpson, Ava St. Mard, Chloe A. Stokes, Natalie K. Wells, Mallory M. Womack
(Dean’s List) Hope Brister, Ambria L. Cook, Michelle Johnson, Kailey E. Kieff, Kolton L. Sims, Keilah Sonnier, Skylar T. Tabor
(Honor Roll) Marlena S. Hartman, Emily G. McKean, Delaney R. Phillips

Loranger -- (President’s List) Chloe R. Allbright, Olivia N. Allen, Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Maya N. Billiot, William C. Bradley, Sara D. Calamia, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Alison T. Garaudy, Abigail L. Giron, Summer R. Gondolfi, Cameron Guzzardo, Haylie M. Harper, Trevor Hartupee, Joshua Hebert, Hannah L. Jones, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Sydney K. Lacoste, Kristen A. Lebo, Gage M. Lee, Erin R. Leon, Ricky J. Lips, Alexis R. Lirette, Alexis L. Maltese, Raeleigh McGraw, Rebecca L. Mercante, Amanda N. Mizell, Phillip G. Mosher, Jonathan A. O’Neil, Katelyn M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Lauren C. Pellerin, Madeleine G. Pellerin, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Skye E. Pregeant, Isabella J. Sanchez, Coryn A. Smith, David A. Smith, Clarissa L. Starkey, Robert Straughan, Kaitlin H. Thomas, Brianna L. Thompson, Kaylyn M. Treadway, Alberto A. Valenzuela
(Dean’s List) Trent Arcement, Matthew L. Ard, Bailey Cavallero, Kyleigh Genco, Ashley S. Icaza, Samantha D. Ingraffia, William H. Lamonte, Kayla I. Lee, Destiny P. McClendon, Zakiya Miller, Jaclyn Pichon-Ciavarella, Haley L. Porter, Garrett Schexnayder, Zachary T. Sherman
(Honor Roll) Kristofer J. Kerr, Karen M. Laird, Julia A. Lavergne, Mckenzie M. Stafford, Alissa L. Starkey

Natalbany -- (President’s List) Arnissa Burnett, Justin R. Orsak, Shavez J. Pinestraw, Katherine St. Amand
(Honor Roll) Lauren N. Dapprich

Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Jakob D. Adams, Sydney C. Allen, Peyton E. Anderson, Tyrion M. Anderson, Daniel A. Antonio, Juan C. Arango, Nataly R. Arango, Benjamin J. Arie, Kevin Ashby, Hannah C. Baham, Matthew L. Barattini, Maricela Barrera, Jacob Barthelemy, Donna R. Beagle, Karen I. Beall, Anna-Claire A. Becnel, Paige E. Becnel, Jeffrey C. Bell Jr, Kade L. Bleakley, Elizabeth C. Bode, Darian G. Boesch, Marley C. Bohning, Danielle M. Bower, Niki Breaux, Presley E. Brents, Ashlyn D. Bridges, Haley Brown, Randall D. Bush, Alli Carter, Matthew M. Carter, Abigail Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Jory Coker, Abigail L. Collins, Maci B. Collins, Matthew W. Cox, Bria R. Cummings, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Britney P. Donaldson, Jennah E. Duncan, Madison Duplechin, Gabrielle C. Elrod, Christina M. Ernst, Eric B. Fabel, Haley R. Faciane, Rachel K. Fanning, Austin Flores,
Also, Madissen A. Ford, Zackery A. Fortier, Sarah M. Freeman, Seth A. Freeman, Megan E. Gardner, Sydney Gaskins, Gayden J. Gauthreaux, Taylor M. Gautreaux, Hailey A. Giaratano, Kodi A. Golden, Austin Granier, Julian H. Gros, Emily R. Guagliardo, Hannah E. Guerra, Kayla A. Guerra, Thomas A. Hailey, Amanda E. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Gabrielle E. Hay, Coleden M. Heckmann, Alyssa R. Henderson, Hannah B. Henderson, Leigh A. Henderson, Samuel A. Hickey, Sabrina Hickey, Beau Hodges, Hunter Hollie, Krystal A. Hux, Amber L. Ingolia, Mason E. Jackson, Aubrey Jacob, Mary A. Jambon, Shaunasi N. James, Abbey M. Johnson, Courtney P. Jones, Casey Kennedy, Megan R. King, Tonya P. Kinler, Mia Kugler, Zachary C. Larkin, Peyton N. Lesaicherre, Staci M. Livingston, Bjorn J. Loney, Jordan R. Louviere, Joseph R. Louviere,
Also, Meghan A. Louviere, Carson C. Maginnis, Courtney R. Marks, Ryan C. Meades, Adriana M. Michel, Cassidy A. Michel, Jessica L. Michon, Brett J. Monistere, Bailey N. Morgan, Justin Moton, Ashlyn F. Mott, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Phuc D. Nguyen, David A. Noe, Jourdan E. Olmstead, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Terry L. Palmer, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Madison Perez, Grace R. Perilloux, Taylor M. Perilloux, Gabriel D. Pevey, Lydia A. Pevey, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, Dawson C. Pinion, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Yushequa Quinn, Kristen N. Raiford, Mckay R. Rayborn, Samantha M. Read, Hailey A. Reid, Olivia S. Roberts, John B. Rogers, Abigail H. Russell, Sarah Salazar, Jake M. Sasser, Cheria Scaffidi, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Andrew N. Sherman, Shawn Singh, Brianna A. Slade, Elmer J. Smith, Sara B. Smith, Kendall G. Stanga, Lydia G. Stegall, Sarah M. Swenson, Daniel J. Thomas, Alora Thompson, Gerald Toney, Catherine E. Turner, Cade C. Vallot, Belle E. Vignes, Charlotte Walker, Aaron Z. Wallace, Annie Walls, Aliyah N. Warford, Athena Weinberger, Jonathan W. Williams, Taylor M. Williams, Bailey S. Wingett, Jacqueline D. Wingo, Amber N. Wise, Graham Wolf, Calvin M.
Wood

(Dean’s List) Madison L. Amos, Jacob A. Badeau, Rebekah D. Bass, Taylor Bonds, Shelby Boudreaux, Alexis Breaux, Julia A. Cervini, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Alayna M. Chelette, Taylor D. Chiro, Carven A. Corbett, Jacob L. Delaney, Ethan Doty, Meredith K. Drude, Maranda M. Ernest, John N. Falcon, Lindsey E. Ferina, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Odessa J. Foster, Thecie Nathalie Fotie, Austin J. Gassen, Ami N. Gauthier, Lauren A. Griffin-Scudari, Elana A. Guillory, Darriana Hamilton, Westen C. Hawkins, Emily A. Huber, Ashlin N. Hurst, Kennedy P. Ivey, Allie L. Jacob, Gabriella L. Jerez, Harold A. Jones, Colton M. Kenderes, Kelly M. King, Karlee A. Kraft, Emily A. Kron, Chasity B. Kyzar, Collin J. Lee, Gavin T. Leitz, Amanda Lin, Heidi M. Lowe, Christopher A. Midgett, Harleigh A. Miller, Jokobe L. Mitchell, Ashley Morse, Tiffany Neal, Noah M. Nepveux, Emily J. Noe, Joseph Palmisano, Mallory L. Pecoraro, L’Kylia Q. Pitts, Shakendra Provost, Niyah E. Reid, Gwendolyn R. Rivere, Kailie K. Robbins, Reilly A. Roberts, Megan B. Rodriguez, Killian E. Schafer, Morgan E. Sibley, Jessica T. Sundquist, Camaryn F. Vallot, Hallie F. Waddell, Jacey M. Webber, Regi D. White

(Honor Roll) Abby M. Anderson, Logan P. Armantrout, Blair F. Atkins, Kenneth J. Babin, Grayson A. Bankston, Destini L. Breaux, Colton J. Ciuzio, Carly Coldwell, Laney S. Davis, Whitney R. Duplantis, Chasen Gill, Hannah Hawkins, Ronald C. Heider, Tanigha M. Hunter, Abigail P. Hymel, Carol D. Kimble, Lucas M. Laborde, Faith L. Lee, Peyton A. Licciardi, Mia E. Maillet, Mya A. Mendoza, Tallen A. Mintz, Dalton Motichek, Haleigh J. Payne, Mikayla P. Randall, Madison B. Robison, Hunter J. Roe, Brielle F. Sheridan, Gabrielle L. Sparnecht, Amanda J. Swymn, Blair A. Vignes, Dylan T. Walker

Robert -- (President’s List) Maia C. Close, Brittani A. Davis, Macie R. Eady, Edson F. Gonzalez, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Andrea M. Jenkins, Claire E. Leblanc, Kylene M. Leblanc, Danielle N. Magruder, Patricia D. Todd, Randi L. Yokum
(Dean’s List) Doni M. Cruse, Laney M. Davis, Vincent N. Motichek, Dwan P. Veillon, Lindsey L. Vinyard
(Honor Roll) Liseth Alvarez, Jessica Jones

Roseland -- (President’s List) Laka’Va T. Bickham, Emilee G. Edwards, Brandy E. Hickman Terrebonne
(Dean’s List) Hunter W. Beech, Joann L. Sims, Tessa Williams
(Honor Roll) Deven Daniels

Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amberlyn M. Alfano, Meghan R. Almanza, Amy A. Arceneaux, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Austin E. Benton, Danielle E. Benton, Sabrina C. Bickham, Savanna Bourgeois, Abraham J. Chance, Jakob I. Chance, Alayna D. Dansby, Randi J. De La Cruz, Mason D. Fuller, Lauren K. Giluso, Troy Granger, Alexis C. Hamilton, Michael T. Hogan, Maxwell Kimmons, Kyle J. King, Brooke L. Laborde, Karlie N. McDonald, Richard S. McKinney, Devin L. Meadows, Emily A. Mizell, Andria C. Nasset, Sabrae K. Nasset, Lily C. Navarra, Amanda M. Otkins, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Heather M. Sarrazin, Sarah Spring, Cora S. Strong, Mauriece E. Wert
(Dean’s List) Connor A. Bertrand, Jaden Clark, Brenley Cooper, Abigail Ford, Brooke S. Guillot, Robyn M. Lovetro, Brandon M. Luther, Dallas A. McAlister, Kelsey G. McDonald, Katelyn N. Robertson, Adrian R. Rojas, Rhett S. Strahan, Courtney Teska
(Honor Roll) Jasmine E. Barnes, Cherish F. Harrison, Hannah M. Nuccio, Allie C. Ridgell, Ashley A. Trobaugh, Haiston Varnado, Kyla M. Williams


LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Madisyn Bankston, Joanna R. Foster, Dawson B. Gildig, Banner B. Hammons, Aidan M. Higginbotham, Skylier Lehmann, Lauren L. Owens, Savanna L. Pickard, Emma A. Purvis, Brielle E. Ricca, Samuel Smith, Maya A. Thibodeaux, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring, Camryn R. Woods
(Dean’s List) Jonah T. Anthony, Meredith L. Cleveland, Bailee K. Gardiner, Dylan L. Glascock, Joshua P. Madere, Chancie L. Perry, Matthew Walsworth, Julia B. Williams, Kasey E. Woodard
(Honor Roll) Cody D. Sanders, Simon E. Waguespack, Ty B. Wainwright

Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Olivia C. Alexander, Olivia G. Alexander, Chloe R. Alicea, Kassidy A. Alise, Darin B. Alleman, Samuel J. Allen, Kirk R. Amos, Kaylan Arcediano, Brandon J. Ardoin, Victoria Ardoin, Jazmine N. Armwood, Heath Arnold, Mary E. Attaway, Brendon Baker, Katelyn N. Baker, Jacob Barbier, Amy Bascome, Destiny Beane, Angelica Beard, Josie B. Belgard, Madelyn A. Bernard, Keli L. Berry, Kolby B. Bond, Mason P. Bonura, Braelyn Booty, Alexis S. Boudreaux, Michaela M. Bozeman, Danielle D. Branum, Sydney F. Breaux, Sarah Bresee, Amandah L. Brown, Colton A. Brown, Destiny R. Brown, Gabrielle C. Brown, Haley L. Brown, Savannah E. Buckhalter, Ali Bueche, Jami L Bush, Rylie A. Butler, Ceylor Byrd, Casey Caccamo, Kylee E. Cain, Kayla R. Callicott, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Dalton J. Cambre, Brandon A. Cannella, Deanna R. Carothers, Christian J. Carr,
Also, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Paige E. Cassano, Taylor R. Champagne, Merrisa Chapman, Mason M. Chapple, Kassie L. Chemin, Hannah I. Chung, Autumn Coe, Allie C. Cook, Savannah L. Cook, Joni E. Cowart, Jordyn V. Craig, Caitlin R. Crowell, Liam C. Daigle Aucoin, Jordan E. Deaton, Zachary Delaunais, Cameron Dickerson, Nicole M. Dilorenzo, Chance J. Dixon, Kaleb Drummer, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Jason L. Duncan, Alexis R. Duplessis, Brooke D. Dupuy, Stephen A. Duran, Robert Ellis, Evan R. Elmore, Tyler L. Evans, Brody J. Falcon, Alanna Fitzpatrick, Bethany R. Flauss, Blair D. Fontenot, Rachel M. Ford, Zachary J. Fruge, Landon P. Fuentes, Baileigh R. Futch, Autumn R. Gafford, Braley Garafola, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Lauren E. Ginn, Larsen L. Glover, Gillian T. Grance, Nicole Grant, Abigail J. Greer, Madison A. Gregoire, Caitlin E. Griffin, Courtney R. Grigsby, Victoria L. Guidry, Bailey R. Gunter, Natalie S. Gunter, Juliette M. Hampton, Holland Hardison, Ladijesh Harr, Brooke D. Harris, Caroline M. Harris, Madison E. Harrouch, Brooklyn P. Hayman, A’Mya M. Heggins,
Also, Hannah N. Heinz, Katherin L. Hernandez, Ali R. Hinrichs, Shelby A. Hinton, Nathan J. Holliday, Patrick A. Holwager, Taylor P. Hood, Clarissa D. Howell, Kyle M. Hubbard, Sabrina H. Hughes, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Irin P. Jacobson, Trevor Jenkins, Anabelle L. Jennings, Benjamin P. Johnson, Evan D. Johnson, Leslie P. Jones, Morgan T. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, John M. Juban, Bailee G. Kelley, Matthew B. Kiger, James L. King, Lindsey Kish, Jared Kling, Madison E. Kron, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Nicholas O. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Madeleine C. Landry, Kyleigh R. Lane, Daniel C. Larson, Travis J. Lassard, Jessica A. Latchem, Lauren G. Leblanc, Lauryn D. Leblanc, Delayne E. Lee, Malib A. Lee, Jonah G. Lehrke, Hope A. Lemoine, Jordyn A. Louque, Ryleigh R. Magee, Makenzie Maher, Peyton A. Manotas, Caleb T. Martin, Collin C. Martin, Jared P. Martin, Seth P. Martin, Grant T. Mayers, Mckenzie Q. Mayeux, Bree McCarley, Nicole E. McCarter, Morgan L. McClendon, Peyton W. McFadden,
Also, Paige L. McLemore, Anthony N. McMichael, Brittney Meek, Austin J. Menier, Alanna J. Messina, Morgan L. Messina, Layne Miley, Phoenix A. Morel, Candace M. Nall, Taylor A. Navarre, Olivia A. Nesom, Travis T. Nguyen, Brittney D. Nichols, Sydney S. Norris, Katie A. O’Pry, Brooke L. Oberste, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Kelcie L. Overheim, Joshua C. Pace, Breland N. Paline, Kishan Patel, Lauren M. Patrick, Sarah R. Payne, Stewart J. Peeler, Kayla M. Perault, Jessica Poole, Julian C. Porta, Christian W. Purpera, Hailie L. Rabalais, Sheryl A. Rabb, Anniah P. Ranel, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Hannah M. Ready, Maris T. Reno, Madelyn L. Richardson, Raychelle M. Riley, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Elmer A. Romero, Rylie E. Rosevear, Amari B. Russell, Michael Q. Ryals, Jannely Salmeron, Taylor N. Sanchez, Amy M. Saniford, Ann Victoria Satcher, Carley E. Saunders, Mandy N. Seale, Blayne N. Shepherd,
Also, Austin B. Shirley, Sarah Shoun, Katelyn R. Smith, Olivia C. Smith, Presley A. Smith, Madison M. Spinosa, Robert L. Stanley, Abbie M. Stevenson, Bailey N. Stewart, Breanna Stout, Lydia J. Stuckey, Mason E. Swain, Lorren A. Tannehill, Jonathan S. Taylor, Katelyn N. Till, Hunter M. Todd, LeAnna N. Toups, Karleigh E. Villneuve, Abigail E. Vucinovich, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Candace B. Watson, Caroline G. Watson, John G. Webb, Courtney L. Webster, Julian M. White, Meg S. Williams, Michelle Williams, Zachary E. Woodall, Delarrius T. Woods, Jordan E. Wroblewski, Alyssa M. Ybarra, Joshua A. Ydarraga, Simon D. Zachary, Tristen A. Zier
(Dean’s List) Trevor S. Abbott, Emma G. Achee, Genesis A. Aguilar, Chad Alello, Austin B. Allen, Ainsley N. Archer, Matthew K. Bailey, Joshua D. Ballard, Christian M. Beter, Hailey Bonvillain, Mackenzie M. Breaux, Steven D. Broussard, Breanna N. Burton, Chantz E. Byrd, Andrew P. Calmes, Kayla C. Campbell, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Richard J. Clark, Randa R. Conn, Madison D. Cresie, Antonia B. Danna, Riley M. Darbonne, Aimee K. Dardeau, Madison R. Delaune, Hunter Distefano, Elizabeth A. Dozier, Mason A. Dugas, Olivia M. Duhon, Nicholas D. Efferson, Kasia N. Ellis, Clarisa L. Findley, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Layton T. Fontenot, August M. Foster, Baylee N. Fuentes, Stephanie D. Godfrey, Devin M. Griffin, Alexandra I. Guerrero, Sadie A. Harris, Katelyn M. Heaton, Cameron Hebert, Jessica L. Hernaez, Paige Higginbotham, Craig J. Hodges, Alexius Horne, Alexus L. Hutchinson, Jeannette M. Jackson, Venecia D. James, Bracie Kelly, Mary N. Kennedy, Robyn R. Kent, Michael K. Labarthe,
Also, Grace E. Lanier, Kaylee E. Leblanc, Christopher J. Lee, Noah J. Long, Alyssa D. Lott, Mason D. Major, Kennedy R. McEachern, Destiny N. McLin, Brayden T. Messmer, Alyssa N. Millard, Mckenzie L. Miller, Melodee Miller, Hayley Moore, Madisynn R. Moss, Deanne E. Nason, Jessica Ozuna, Chanttelle Pacheco, MaKayla M. Patterson, Garrett C. Perkins, Kelly M. Peyton, Edward B. Pezant, Joshua Preston, Lawson R. Quirk, Andrew J. Rabalais, Cameron R. Restivo, Jeremiah T. Riewerts, Raphineas G. Riley Jr, Rachel M. Scardina, Zoie R. Sedberry, Burlie L. Sholar IV, Shelby L. Skinner, Grace A. Stevens, Madison L. Sunde, Carlee M. Swindle, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N. Ton, Kennedi C. Tucker, Kaleigh D. Turner, Amanda D. Vallot, Emily C. Walker, Alexander P. Waller, Ian M. Wiginton, Madison S. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Luis A. Almonte-Pimentel, Rebekah Atkinson, Katelyn Avants, Landon Averett, Lauryn O. Bagley, Benjamin D. Baker, Shelton C. Brown, Colin A. Button, Kaylin B. Calmes, Anna E. Cobb, Paige N. Coleman, Hunter D. Collins, Benjamin T. Corkern, Daniella Crane, Tyler R. Daspit, Alexis N. Davison, Amber E. Dutsch, Jason M. Evans, Lauren E. Evans, Glenn P. Falcon, Solie N. Falcon, Mariah D. Fillingame, Jackson L. Garon, Diana Gutierrez, Jacob B. Hardison, Olivia C. Harrington, Kelsea D. Haynes, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Brooklyn N. Howard, Richard L. Hudnall, Gillian M. Jenkins, Laurel Junda, Christopher Kupershtein, Valcour J. Langlois, Peyton E. Langlois, Madison R. Larson, Samantha Matt, Sydney R. McDonald, Chandler A. Meier, KoltMitchell, Kelsey C. Moses, Katelyn A. Moss, William G. Newton, Pierce S. Rainey, Ashley M. Rayborn, Juan Manuel O. Rodriguez, Julliana R. Tate, Dylan A. Thickman, Kaleb R. Thiels, Travis D. Thompson, Dawson R. Tullos, Haylee E. Varnell, Tyrone D. Whitmore, Kirkland D. Wilson

French Settlement -- (President’s List) Collin J. Forbes, Caroline R. Little, Tristyn T. Meche
(Dean’s List) Clayton R. Parker
(Honor Roll) Payton A. Clouatre

Holden -- (President’s List) Cole Y. Amador, Emily R. Bankston, Alyssa M. Blount, Jarolyn R. Campbell, Kyleigh D. Cobb, Blake A. Crayton, Evan M. Folks, Taylor N. Fuller, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Kaylee Hughes, Ana L. Izaguirre, Jannin Izaguirre, Mallory A. McDaniel, Gisela M. Peak, Victoria P. Richardson, Maggie Watkins
(Dean’s List) Michael T. Bergeron, Leigh A. Cannino, Macy N. Dufrene, Shelby S. Forbes, Victoria L. Helmers, Jayce Raborn, Damien D. Richardson, Hannah N. Roberts, Averey N. Rost, Chaix N. Sharp, Dezarai Sharp, Dane Stewart, Kaylee M. Woodard
(Honor Roll) Rebekah D. Hart, Dylan J. Naquin, Amelina Taylor, Leah N. Warner, Montori Weber

Livingston -- (President’s List) Hayley Allen, Mayce Balfantz, Ashlynn R. Blades, Paul A. Blanchard, Geoffrey Bostwick, Madison G. Burnette, Mason R. Burnette, Caleb P. Charpentier, Jamie L. Davis, Emma C. Duffy, Heulette C. Fontenot, Ryan L. Harrison, Kailey N. Hixson, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Bailey D. Karpinski, Deon J. Landor, Michael D. Lawson, Samantha L. Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Alyssa R. Lovell, Brandon Lundy, Brandon R. Martin, Laurie E. Martin, Maverick May, Matthew P. McCon, Sydney D. McCreary, Karly A. Murphy, Matthew B. Murry, Jessica L. Nesom, Natalie A. Pekins, Anna M. Pope, Destiny W. Sadler, April L. Sigrest, Cayden Stewart, Paullena D. Sumrall, Braley C. Trabeau, Jacob L. Varnado, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts, Trace White, Matthew Wiley, Jacob D. Wilkinson, Emily Wilson, Grace L. Wolfe
(Dean’s List) Sarah E. Bass, Sharon M. Berthelot, Sara J. Cavalier, Morgan Craft, Mason B. Davis, Alivia A. Ellenberger, Katelyn V. Griffin, Breanna L. Harden, Malerie J. Light, Brenna D. McCarthy, Lynsey H. McKinley, Logan T. Mendoza, Joseph K. Scott, Landon J. Wascom, Breanna M. Weary, Matthew J. Wheat
(Honor Roll) Sierra Bourgeois, Micheal Diez, Caitlinn B. Fruge’, Elizabeth D. Geter, Madison P. Holmes, Meghan R. Hughes, Haleigh E. Jones, Stephanie Light, Savannah P. Morris, Katie T. Nguyen, Jared J. Savoy, Brenna N. Schmidt, Caroline V. Simmons, Madison D. Whiddon, Sarah N. Wilson

Maurepas -- (President’s List) Kameron J. Aime, Dru B. Bantaa, Jace M. Barnewold, Victoria E. Bovia, Kathryn E. Etheridge, Emma C. Gautreau, Emily Knight, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Laigen L. Loupe, Aiden S. McCoy, Ali E. McCoy, Grant Meadows, Karli R. Raffray, Stephanie R. Ranson, Arnold A. Salinas, Sophia N. Salinas, Charles C. Samson, Kinsey A. Stovall, Amanda N. Walker, Bailee E. Wederstrandt, Cloie A. Whitney
(Dean’s List) Emma L. Austin, Lainey E. Balfantz, Hannah K. Gautreau, Joshua L. Kling, Mary A. Leader, Landon Loupe, Lindsey Roddy
(Honor Roll) Madeline N. Harper, Makayla B. Marlow, Kaylin N. Poirrier, Chaz N. Scivicque

Springfield -- (President’s List) Ryan Amerson, Malayna C. Anzalone, Emma L. Clark, Christopher A. Coats, Sarah M. Crawford, Olivia G. Currie, Estrella A. Diaz, Blake T. Dickerson, Allie R. Dorsey, Hunter Duplessis, Bryce J. Felps, Matthew L. Foster, Jaila L. Golden, Austin D. Harris, Preston H. Hendry, Cameron L. Hooper, Matthew L. Kreutzer, Megan L. Moran, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Sarah G. Simeon, Michael S. Smith, Alexis N. Sparacello, Caleb Spiers, Molly K. Sullivan, Rachel L. Sullivan, Geri L. Wilkerson, Kristin T. Woods
(Dean’s List) Tyler J. Anderson, Keenan J. Austin, Brittany Balsamo, Jacob E. Bowen, Kaylie R. Dorsey, Tylon W. Kennedy, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Michael P. Woods
(Honor Roll) Blake A. Coburn, Kelly M. Hambrick, Jessica D. Kirkland, Rebecca H. Richardson, Marquis Woodall

Walker -- (President’s List) Abril G. Alello, Lance Nina Carmela A. Asis, Kaitlyn Baumy, Alexander T. Bel, Dennis A. Bennett, Logan P. Bergeron, Brittany P. Bobzin, Jacob C. Bousquet, Hannah L. Bridevaux, Ethan R. Brock, Leah M. Brooks, Lorna Brooks, Kristen Burrick, Shelbi F. Carroll, Landon J. Carter, Easton P. Cifreo, Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Lauren E. Decoteau, Jesse D. Demars, Morgan E. Diaville, Mason A. Dwyer, Triston W. Fontenot, Madison R. Fournet, Aiden E. Griffis, Alexia B. Griffiths, Shawn N. Guercio, Kassandra E. Guidry, Trenton A. Hebert, Allyson G. Holder, Ally E. Howard, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Casey Hunt, Mason Z. Inman, Audrey R. Johnson, Raeleigh E. Joshlin, Olivia G. King, Cullen B. Lawton, Austin P. Leblanc, Micah J. Leclercq,
Also, Dariyn C. Lemoine, Reagan A. Lilak, Morgan M. Machen, Devin W. Maurello, Hilton McGaughey, Lauren Meades, Gabrielle Nixon, Jayla J. Notestine, Meghan M. Odom, Tyler A. Page, Sterling J. Perkins, Mary E. Pollard, Mackenna C. Rocker, Karis M. Romero, Madison L. Rushing, Morgan E. Sanders, Nathan W. Sanders, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Irelyn C. Stafford, Jacqueline Stephenson, Brianna N. Sutton, Hannah M. Swetledge, Malik T. Turner, Devin A. Vogt, Madeline C. Waddell, Taylor A. Watson, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Zachary Westbrook, Claire E. Williams, Tabitha E. Williams
(Dean’s List) Emily J. Bellue, Camille A. Bokun, Taylor E. Braun, Kailey R. Brown, Carly P. Cain, Dean C. Carlton, Brandi N. Chustz, James J. Cook, Noah R. Danburg, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Kyle A. Guidry, Jayci N. Hermesch, Elizabeth Hill, Jacob A. Hillen, Noah C. Honeycutt, Hannah L. Israel, James D. Koontz, Casey Laiche, Gavin T. Lake, Gavin E. Lastrapes, Ashlyn M. Marler, Devyn A. Matherne, Logan S. Maurello, Caleb D. McDonald, Julia G. McDuffie, Mason J. McKey, Rory E. Ray, Crystal Rocker, Brennon A. Rogers, Avery E. Stewart, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Lauren P. Wheat, Mason C. Williams, Sunnie D. Wood, Mia Zachary
(Honor Roll) Christina A. Barrilleaux, Allyssa D. Beatty, Jenna A. Bevens, Camille M. Fletcher, Mckenzi Guillory, Jacob J. Hecht, Geddy A. Langlois, Ryann Ledoux, Ashley N. Mallett, Hudson J. Mayeux, Maegan M. Singleton, Megan G. Trahan, Kamron P. Webb, Alaina B. Whittington

Watson -- (President’s List) Cerah E. Byrd, Paiton G. Mitchell, Lindsey E. Rizzo, Danyle M. Sonnier, Jordan M. Tate
(Dean’s List) Bailey G. Cline
(Honor Roll) Laci N. Baldwin, Matthew B. Sullivan


SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Eden E. Breazeale, Emily M. Brown, Victoria J. Buras, Blake England, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Alexis G. Fremin, Lauren G. Guillory, Seth T. Guilott, Conor Hart, Katherine Hernandez, Lauren M. Hosch, Jacob P. Hughes, Alexa C. Incandela, Connor G. Isbell, Mikayla R. Kackley, Tiffany L. Lewis, Joshua T. Manuel, Lacy Marchand, Cameron P. McNulty, Lauren A. Pouchie, David Rau, Alyssa Riley, Julia Scheuermann, Shayla B. Shaw, Andrew R. Simmons, Madison E. Smith, Ravin Zeigler
(Dean’s List) Alexandra E. Anderson, Abigayle L. Ballam, Gabrielle M. Billingsley, Cameron Cluney, Joshua M. Dupuy, Tobie M. Fisher, Samuel Fontenelle, Brennan Forrest, Jazmine M. Gilchrist, Jamie K. Heckler, Madeline Jee, Timothy T. Jones, Eula D. Mitchell, Vanessa Perez, Madison Soto-Childers, Kenneth S. Watters
(Honor Roll) Hannah Raymer

Bush -- (President’s List) Abigail R. Blackmon, Joshua L. Calderone, Alexandra L. Dupre’, Jessie E. Gaspard, Corinne E. Hall, Celina L. Hoover, Emily E. Hudson, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Randall Z. Juge, Tiffany M. Lachute, Barbara J. Le, Robert Lee, Patrick J. Logarbo, Alissa Long, Bailey M. Maxwell, Abby L. Mayfield, Ashley N. Mentel, Alayna Sharp, Madeline K. Shelton, David Shockley, Martha E. Williams
(Dean’s List) Katerina E. Geno, Brant C. Grinnell, Hope M. Guerin, Caleb J. Guzzardo, Krista L. Lepkowski, Kennedy L. Robert, Kyle Schech, Callie C. Sharp
(Honor Roll) Shayna M. Cothern, Gavin M. Guidry Jr, Adam T. Joiner, James H. Stillwell

Covington -- (President’s List) Alex J. Alexander, Khamri A. Alexander, La’Keshia S. Allen, Jonathan P. Amie, Mackenzie R. Anderson, Nathan T. Arceneaux, Alyssa V. Arnold, Paige D. Baham, Madison M. Barringer, Brittney A. Bauers, Sarah E. Bender, Sydney D. Betbeze, Nathan J. Bethel, Jessika R. Bigner, Madalyn J. Bilac, Parker Blackmon, Morgan A. Bossier, Jerry E. Boudreaux, Eve Breaux, Kasey T. Breaux, Olivia C. Breaux, Blakely D. Brennan, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Thomas D. Brown, Robert Buquoi, Camryn M. Caserta, Jason Clancy, Chyanna D. Cleland, Matthew D. Coats, Ashli S. Collins, Bradley J. Comeaux, Charles M. Cook, Brooke L. Costanza, Joshua M. Couture, Abigail L. Crowninshield, Hailey E. Cunningham, Austin S. Danielson, Madeline Daussat, Andrea Davie, Zacharie C. Day, Olivia Dimacco, Sarah C. Dimarco, David P. Dipol, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Zachary Dudoussat, Emma Dupaquier, Randall S. Duryee, Theodore C. Elliot, Chase G. Falgout, Jessica B. Farno,
Also, Brandon L. Faxon, Elizabeth S. Ferran, Hannah C. Fersch, Landon P. Fowler, Olivia J. Fried, Kelsey G. Fussell, Sabrina M. Gil, Meagan E. Gioe, Joseph D. Gomez IV, Samantha M. Gomez, Christopher P. Gonzales, Maygan Gonzales, Ronilyn Gonzales-Thomas, Jason A. Graziano, Patricia F. Greer, Justine A. Gregoire, Amelie A. Gremillion, Mindy M. Gremillion, Shane Guidry, Courtney Haar, Kristin Hake, Catherine J. Hamilton, Chase R. Hammant, Mary E. Harper, Julia M. Hart, Alexia L. Hartzog, Abigail M. Haven-Petitto, Abbie M. Hayes, Lexie A. Hebert, Jacob S. Held, Logan Heldenbrand, Jacob M. Hernandez, Kelly R. Hill, Sarah M. Hoerner, Rebecca A. Hooper, Caitlyn G. Hoover, Hannah Hotard, Dustin G. Hunt, Veronica E. Husak, Austin M. Hynes, Brooke Jakins, Logan Jarrell, Alex Jee, Devin P. Jenkins, Kathryn Jenkins, Matthew R. Jenkins, Olivia K. Joanos, Chloe S. Jones, Colton T. Juul, Grace E. Klein,
Also, Spencer A. Knight, Timofei Kunin, Shawn Kuntz, Gavin Labasse, Greyson B. Labasse, Caroline M. Landry, Emma G. Landry, Meghan A. Lang, Paige E. Laurent, Shelby L. Leblanc, Aimee E. Lee, Aaron Levy, Trae J. Lewis, Lauren Long, Alayna K. Lovell, Victoria R. Lowe, Caden Maher, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Ashlyn I. Martinez, Amy J. McGraw, Dennis J. McInerney, Hannah E. McKinney, Miranda K. McLain, Patsy M. McNeil, Oscar E. Mendoza, Laura Mendoza, Jeanne M. Miller, Kaitlyn M. Miller, Megan N. Moore, Kyle Moran, Jacob D. Mott, Kylie E. Munster, Brittany M. Murdock, Hannah A. Nelson, Kaine R. Newman, Kameron P. Newman, Abby S. Nicaud, Tanner P. O’Quinn, Tori L. Oestriecher, Lauren R. Pace, Maria A. Paz, Skylar Pepper, Mina K. Perkins, Collin J. Pertuit, Keaton G. Pierson,
Also, Jordan D. Presley, Gabrielle L. Raby, Tanner E. Rapier, Demi F. Reilly, Abigail A. Richard, Joshua P. Ridge, Caitlin G. Riviere, Elizabeth A. Rogers, Madison C. Rooney, Therese M. Ross, Nicholas W. Roy, Patrick Rudiger, Thomas Sachitana, William B. Sadler, Kaleb A. Sandino, Evan M. Schubert, Dara R. Schultz, Devin T. Seiber, Tia Jana S. Sheppard, Laine E. Silver, Ashley A. Simon, Harrison Simoneaux, Kacie E. Smith, Brittnee R. Spadoni, Sean P. Sturgis, Storm L. Sturgis, Heaven K. Sutton, Jessica Talley, Israel I. Thacker, Andrew P. Thigpen, Madelin B. Thigpen, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Austin Trigs, Eduardo Vargas, Olivia R. Vignes, Jeremy Waters, Christine N. Weber, Alaina Weedman, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Katie M. Wood, Molly E. Ziegler

(Dean’s List) Brandon J. Akkawi, Stephen M. Barrios, Dominick Berard, Brogan L. Bernadas, Brandon L. Bozeman, William H. Celestine, Allissa M. Cox, Abby C. Cramond, Clarissa Cuevas, Brooke L. Deeks, Arianna Ennis, O’Shon D. Fairley, Cody Fecke, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Gabriella G. Gondolfi, Stephen P. Hammond, Brendon Hawsey, Mollie P. Hebert, Ian R. Hekmatdoost, Ashley Johnston, Jennifer R. Keating, Justine M. Keim, Faith R. Klein, Stormy L. Kohler, Austin R. Lambertson, Shana A. Lamy, Destiny M. Leblanc, Chloe M. Lechner, Connor Lockhart, Michael G. Lombardino, Kevin J. Ludwigsen, Tristan A. Maklary, Ursula Matthews, Kelly L. McCormick, Nicholas Montreuil, Irwin O’Rourke, Connor M. Oviedo, Madison Parkinson, Alexia M. Randall, Kaitlyn Raykiewicz, Heather C. Riecke, Ledgyn A. Santana, Brandon F. Santos, Madison A. Slaven, Seth L. Sullivan, Carlos R. Urbina, Elizabeth A. Weiskopf, Cristen R. Williams, Jacob E. Wilson, Lindsay Wilson, Morgan Windham, Sarah A. Wolfe, Natasha Yacsko

(Honor Roll) Blake Anderson, Noah P. Ard, Andrew J. Barre, Morgan L. Bates, Amanda M. Bellanger, Macy L. Boudreaux, Chad J. Breaux, Hope L. Crawford, Aliyah Dalier, Gabriel C. Davis, Joshua S. Dehler, Zachary N. Dorcey, Emily C. Ernest, Paul Gremillion, Karah E. Guidry, Preslee L. Jones, Anna G. Koepp, Jamie E. Lee, Casey W. Lockhart, Heidi C. Lombardo, Hailee R. Mentel, Jasmine Q. Owens, Payton Pavur, Pablo P. Pena, Dylan M. Pichoff, Mary E. Picone, Brenden C. Riche, Camron D. Robinson, Cedryana M. Robinson, Mallory G. Rogers, Brent Scelfo, Austin D. Scott, Simon D. Sunseri, Nikki L. Thorne, Katie N. Tyson, Laken E. Viola, Lydia Zuniga

Folsom -- (President’s List) Tanner Bahm, Shelby L. Bailey, Micah C. Brown, Sarah Butzman, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Gary W. Core III, Michael A. Cross, Chase Damare, Shane M. Davis, Antonia Divinity, Melanie Fondren, Alexandria S. Funches, Caroline R. Fussell, Jonah J. Gervais, Maggie G. Hebert, Nicholas E. Herring, Emily A. Herron, Brylee R. Laird, Noah A. McLain, Lisa McMullen, Macy E. Mentz, Emily E. Montelepre, Stephen Montelepre, Sonni L. Oswald, Emily Saacks, Lindsey S. Saacks, Hailey A. Sellers, Julia M. Singleton, Emily K. Stafford, Mallory Steele, Kaitlin G. Vicari, Mary A. Woods
(Dean’s List) Mason Alford, Jordyn D. Bordes, Albert L. Bossier, Alexis S. George, Fallon N. Horton, Alice M. Rainey, Matthew W. Rolf, Timothy I. Stafford, Emily O. Wainright
(Honor Roll) Grace A. Butzman, Brett T. Davis, Kaitlin L. Languirand

Lacombe -- (President’s List) Kaylee Bech, Jalyn Beckendorf, Chloe O. Bishop, Tiffany M. Clark, Madison D. Cooper, Madison Cousin, Joshua Davies, Nicole Dietrich, Lauren Dufrene, Rowan E. Durham, Isabel R. Ellender, Griffin P. Ervin, Jessica Hood, Tyler L. Hoskins, Alyssa A. Jeanfreau, Nicole J. Laviolette, Gavin J. Lemaire, Dominique B. Lewis, Gabrielle McGowan, Taeja D. Oaties, Kellie M. Rafferty, Jamie N. Raines, Francesca G. Reyes, Bernard R. Ricks, Alexis M. Schultz, Rylee M. Schultz, Leighana M. St Angelo, Kathryn Sullivan, Rebecca N. Willerton, Davius Young
(Dean’s List) Summer J. Batiste, Jonathan Bynum, Brianna Davis, Madison R. Desrochers, Katherine M. Julian, Logan Kelley, Lisa Pate, Alejandro Pulido, Ivy L. Raines, Taylor B. Torregano
(Honor Roll) Olivia Coats, Denver Y. Leyba, Colton J. Little, Bria E. Modeliste, Sara D. Tulli

Madisonville -- (President’s List) Doreen S. Adams, Allison E. Alario, Elizabeth M. Allen, Matthew W. Batty, Bria S. Beauchamp, Andrew B. Booth, Bailey P. Bourgeois, Anna Bradley, Jacob J. Coutrado, Kaylin R. Cox, Andrew Cucullu, Jade E. Dennis, Lauren Distefano, Kaitlyn N. Doyle, Rebecca L. Dragg, Jonathan J. Ducote, Madeline N. Dupuy, Susan Evans, Michelle A. Foto, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Nelson A. Garcia, Jr, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Eugenio Guarino, Logan A. James, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Taron X. Jones, Madison M. Kent, Sydney L. Koontz, Jamie E. Krulisky, Kirsten T. Lamulle, Jacob Latiolais, Katherine E. Lively, Preslee J. Lones, Emily L. Mayatte, Breanne M. McCormick, Janae E. Mizell, Tristan J. Mohr, Kinsey Moran, Olivia E. Oalmann, Paige Ogle, Olivia L. Ourso, Kelly Parker, Jenna N. Pecot, Cody Pierce, Alex J. Price, Chloe R. Rabuck, Breanna L. Rexwinkle, Karina Rodriguez, Rebecca J. Samuel, Alan C. Schmidt, Brooke E. Schmidt, Cameron J. Snider, Matthew B. Sonnier, Autumn E. Speshock, Michael S. Sulzer, Aaron Vicknair, Victoria L. Voisin, Kaitlin H. Wendt, Ramsay J. Wild, Grace E. Williams, Hannah R. Willie, Emma H. Willman, Nicolas Wilson
(Dean’s List) Ashley Altmeyer, Isabella E. Bairnsfather, Taylor M. Bevels, Mark Burvant, Stephanie L. Carter, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Katelyn P. Clements, Joshua M. Eilers, Zachary T. Eilers, James B. Fink Jr, Mallory L. Fitzsimons, Kirstyn A. Garland, Joshua P. Giacone, Cody Huyghues Despointes, Matthew S. Krutzfeldt, Matthew J. Kuss, Isabelle M. La Garde, Ethan Laborde, Rhett A. McLaughlin, Micayla Mendel, Braden T. Reid, Dominique Roubique, James M. Stephens, Spencer R. Sutton
(Honor Roll) Bailey J. Bertheaud, Ashley K. Catanzaro, Zoe A. Cazabon, Thomas J. Duthu, Courtney L. Hughes, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Hannah N. Huyghues Despointes, Brittany McBeth, Victor D. Munoz, Jessica Pittman, Matthew Rendall, Sydney A. Short, Nicholas Smith, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson

Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Matthew D. Adams, Sara Adams, Stephen Aguda Jr, Jordan A. Alfred, Lauren Allulli, Aileen Alvarez, Brandon An, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Kelsey Andre, Gage M. Antonucci, Ruhullah O. Ashiru, Emily E. Ashley, Ryan Bailey, Brandon J. Barousse, Lorenzo A. Basili, Sarah E. Bellah, Jeana E. Bellan, Macayla L. Bennett, Virginia S. Berry, Braeden M. Bertucci, Shreya V. Bhatt, Meghan Billiot, Shelby E. Blache, Danielle Bonura, Madison R. Bothner, Riana L. Braselman, Zachary F. Brinkman, Malia E. Brown, Kyle D. Buettner, Robert D. Burbank, Colston W. Burkett, Megan A. Caillouet, Scarlett R. Castay, Adriana M. Cazarez, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Chase J. Clark, Madeline P. Clouatre, Robyn Collins, Alan D. Comardelle II, Samantha E. Conley, Evan M. Cook, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Gabrielle C. Crutcher, Madison Daigre, Austin A. Dalton, Patrick T. Daw Jr, Taylor M. Deaville, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Janie S. Dick, Becky S. Difulco, Sarah A. Dobson, Sean M. Donovan, Alexis K. Drobner, Alexis M. Dudas, Callie M. Dufrene, Peyton C. Dufrene,
Also, Taylor A. Durst, Selle G. Easterling, Samuel Englehart, Sunnie L. Eschette, Wyatt P. Evans, Tyler Feece, Nicole L. Ferrara, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Emily K. Fontana, Kristine Ford, Nicholas C. Gagliano, Charlotte K. Geisler, Kayla N. Gill, Madeline Gjenero, Caroline A. Golden, Austin A. Guinot, Katherine M. Gunther, Alainna D. Haddad, Anna C. Hannan, Madyson L. Hayes, John M. Hollister, Haley N. Homes, Jacqueline Horn, Nathan A. Hovis, Trevor R. Howell, Elizabeth M. Hulse, Brian M. Huynh, Dominic Iovenitti, Alexandra M. Jaeger, Stephanie P. Jaeger, Bailey E. Jennings, Alyssa A. Joliboix, Isabel G. Jurenka, Tyler W. Justo, Hunter H. Kattawar, Emma J. Kennedy, Nicole Kieff, Corey L. Laddin, Dylan M. Landry, Hailey E. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Morgan M. Lanne, Hailey E. Lataxes, Guy M. Lecompte, Joshua M. Lecompte, Madeleine E. Levet, Bailey D. Levine, Nina A. Lewis, Karen Lodato, John T. Loftin, Morgan E. Marlbrough, Cody J. Marshall, Allison M. Matherne, Ross M. McCaffery, Devyn K. McCloskey, Hanna L. McDevitt, Kayli E. McLaughlin,
Also, Makayla M. McMichael, Mason S. McNeely, Hope M. Mejia, Percie J. Melerine, Chasidy Miller, Selene K. Molina, Cody Moore, Jeremy Moore, Madeline J. Moore, Kathryn F. Moragne, Jessica A. Morales, Jamie Morris, Nathan C. Newberry, Margaret Oalman, John W. Parauka, Brooke A. Parker, Laura I. Perez Martinez, Thien H. Pham, Anyree V. Phillips, Tyler R. Piccolo, Amanda R. Pigrenet, Haley E. Pittari, Samantha M. Pittari, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Caroline R. Ponseti, Emily Ponseti, Razan F. Qamar, Caroline R. Redman, Tara P. Richard, Coryn Richardson, Jennifer C. Roche, Abby R. Roux, Ryker W. Rowe, Benjamin R. Satches, Michael Scanlon, Luke Scharfenstein, Jack H. Schluter, Ainsley Scott, Christopher J. Sherlock, Thomas S. Shreve, Nia A. Silvas, Haley T. Simms, Kristin L. Smith, Kyle S. Snyder, Madeline E. Snyder, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Amber S. Strain, Emily C. Texada, Jennifer C. Theriot, Palmer G. Thomas III, Alyssa A. Thompson, Maria Tiziani, Dillon M. Todd, Meghan L. Tovrea, Andrew Trammell, Hannah K. Tribou, Nicholas J. Trombatore, Kelly E. Turner, Austin C. Vail, Ethan A. Vail, Alix A. Vath, Joshua N. Vath, Jolie M. Waddell, Bailee K. Warren, Bailey E. Weber, Jillian M. Weddle, Juliana K. Wellman, Kate White, Danielle M. Wick, Riley J. Wiemelt, Emily B. Wilcox, Audrey B. Wilkins, Collin B. Wilkins, Jennifer M. Williamson, Enoch C. Wilson, Jody Workman, Gabrielle L. Ybarzabal

(Dean’s List) Brendan S. Adams, Christina K. Ainsworth, Sean M. Becker, Brittany R. Bertoniere, Preston Bohn, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Bert P. Brossette, Emily Brown, Thomas A. Carter, Catherine G. Chenevert, Max A. Cole, Katherine E. Cousins, Amanda Doell, Sean M. Drudy, William D. Dugan, Sara D. Elliott, Grace J. Evans, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Ashley E. Folse, Savannah N. Folse, Toni L. Fulco, Julianne R. Glotfelty, Catalina D. Guillory, Christian J. Hansen, Tyler O. Hill, Caleb V. Hooter, James W. Kinchen, Mary Landry, Brian Lark, Jenifer Longino Morales, Sami B. Madona, Austin J. Marquette, Emily E. Oubre, Kylie N. Pierce, Dana M. Prevost, Jad N. Qamar, Claire M. Roberts, Cheyenne E. Rowe, John C. Sartori, Grace Savoy, Jenna C. Scholvin, Madison F. Scott, Phillip Sheffield, Abby Sisung, Morgan Skeen, Camille E. Taylor, Mariah M. Thomas, Jacob M. Vinet, Angelina Vychko, Cassidy L. Waltman, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Austin M. Wiles, Melissa F. Winston, Lauren R. Wismar

(Honor Roll) Damon G. Anderson, Cameron Barrett, Brianna A. Blackshear, Blair E. Boss, Thaddeus H. Bourgeois, Ashlie Byrnes, Michael I. Channing, Hailey Cole, Daniel L. Cook, Ansley M. Couvillion, Claire M. Cuccia, Cameron J. Eckel, Hannah M. Eyster, Nukimbria M. Frier, Alexis M. Herty, Michelle Hinshaw, Phoebe R. Martin, Isabella F. Oakes, Savannah C. Peachey, Ashley S. Pigrenet, Emily A. Procell, Jamie C. Rone, Grant C. Saizan, Bailey M. Scott, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Terryione D. Whitehead

Pearl River -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Daniel J. Bachemin, Kelsie M. Bauer, Madyson L. Boehm, Jessica Bohannon, Jessica Clayton, Chandler B. Crawford, Kathryn L. Dean, Austin G. Dewease, Alexander R. Drake, Austin M. Easley, Andrew L. Failla, Alex T. Fournier, Brandon Fournier, Jamee B. Gornor, Kasey J. Harris, Mason A. Hemphill, Nicholas J. Howell, Tyler E. Hymel, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Kaitlyn S. Keppler, Bryce E. Killion, Heather N. Knotts, Shannon L. Leitz, Ethan A. Levy, Hailey Matherne, Roy A. Rancatore, Victoria E. Santana, Amy Schneida, Mackenzie K. Schween, Daniel J. Seither, Addie R. Smith, Chloe A. Stephan, Caitlin S. Trosclair, Nicole Vanderklis, Mary E. Vince, Cameron M. Yarbrough
(Dean’s List) Andrew Floyd, James M. Fourcade, Madison A. Hall, Travis J. Hoff, Olivia E. Kinler, Rachel N. Lesley, Jana M. Little, Ashtyn A. Mason, Ty L. Rivera, Alyson M. Schulze, Sarah A. Sinclair, Holley Smith, Abbigail G. Thaxton
(Honor Roll) Walter R. Crawford, Hannah K. Johnson, Alexis Melerine, Chandler P. Moore, Daniel J. Muhsin, Brennan B. Murray, Ashley M. Walker

Slidell -- (President’s List) Mia Abbenante, William Allen, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Christopher Arroyo, Angelina J. Aubert, Kaitlyn R. Bach, Kristan D. Ballard, Kylie A. Ballard, Charlie G. Bateman, Heather Beach, Jenna K. Bennett, Christopher Black, Nathan C. Bornio, Cabree Bourg, Camille M. Brady, Alexis N. Brinson, Carter M. Brock, Marisa C. Brown, Skai R. Buckley, Logan M. Calhoun, Amanda N. Caluda, Allison B. Caswell, Abbey E. Chase, Cameron Clark, Austin L. Cochran, Logan M. Cooper, Paige E. Cousin, Mariah C. Craige, Conner A. Cunningham, Michael D. Daigrepont, Devan W. Dale, Justin S. Darby, Shelia A. Dardano, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Dayne A. Delatte, Savannah J. Dominique, Raven Donald, Ashley Ducre, Austin D. Dunlap, Michelle F. Eber, Rachel Edwards, Caitlin C. Epperson, Tyler T. Eshenko, Taylor M. Estain, Hailey R. Farmer, Adam C. Fino, Alexis C. Fiorella, Walker Z. Firmin, Mckenzie Fugate, Kayla G. Gallagher, Morgan J. Garlepied, Madison A. Garrett,
Also, Cameron J. Gaubert, Peter F. Giglio, Jordan Goines, Ani S. Gonzales, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Ava M. Guastella, Kaylee L. Guidry, Emma L. Guillot, Rayelin G. Hammond, Robin D. Henderson, Vanessa L. Hernandez, Bayli R. Hickson, Claudia C. Holcomb, Jasmine M. Holmes, Kileigh A. Holmes, Cali S. Hover, Daniel T. Howard, Madelyn L. Hughes, Gabriel T. Hunt, Jada M. Jackson, Dajonique M. Johnson, Kaylan A. Jones, Joseph J. Kelley, Patrick J. Kelly, Bailey L. Kennedy, Kurt R. Kiley, Sara M. Kreemer, Grace A. Ladner, Catherine Landry, Kylee K. Langevin, Sandy N. Le, Kevin M. Leggett, Christinia A. Lindsly, Calvin C. Lott, Whitney E. Lyons, Kaley E. Mackey, Kayla D. Mallet, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Anastassia Marr, Rebecca Marr, Julia E. Mascaro, Bailee C. McDonald, Zoe G. McKean, Mason R. McLaney, Kaylee E. McLaughlin, Breana N. McManus, Amanda L. McNaughton, Irene G. Mervich, Benjamen D. Messina, Gabrielle L. Messina, Cheyenne R. Moore, Joshua L. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Jesse M. Nata, Maria Cristina E. Newbill, Hallee M. Nichols, Nathan W. Niemand,
Also, Diana M. Noesi, Kaelen E. Novak, Michelle Oddo, Stacey Oliver, Noah R. Osborne, Andres E. Ovalle, Jonas P. Pedreira, Abigail E. Perkins, Hannah Perrier, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Jessica M. Randall, Olivia Redman, Alexis P. Richard, Olivia M. Rink, Mallory Rowe, Justin B. Runnels, Katilynn N. Ryan, Laurel Sandoz, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Grace E. Scharfenstein, Connor C. Schenck, Brit E. Schneider, Eden C. Scully, Katelyn Seals, Koryn M. Segrave, Melanie M. Shepherd, Reed J. Simoneaux, Olivia J. Singletary, Evan S. Smith, Jessica E. Smith, Madison M. Solet, Morgan A. Somerville, Abby L. Songy, Lucero M. Stephens, Chrishele A. Sterling, Barbara B. Sullivan, Tirrell B. Sylvas, Madison E. Tadlock, Ande L. Thomas, Brittany A. Thomas, Tasha E. Torregano, Oscar Tostado, Aria R. Toussaint, Tyler D. Tran, Victoria T. Tran, Victoria T. Tran, Cameron W. Turner, Grant D. Upston, Timothy M. Upton, Holden B. Van Hoose, Noah T. Varnado, Rebecca L. Wagner, Halie D. Walcott, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Sara M. Wichterich, Justin A. Wiley, Andrew T. Williams, Risa Williams, Nicole M. Willsey, Amanda N. Wilson, Dalyn R. Wilson, Garrett Wilson, Faith M. Wolverton, Rebecca C. Worchel, Kaylor T. Yates, Adam C. Young

(Dean’s List) Mason Alphonso, Shelby R. Amison, Zachary C. Barrios, Jeremy M. Bertaut, Antonio J. Boies, Gabrielle E. Brown, Hydiya S. Butler, Craig S. Canepa, Anthony J. Chappetta, Jeremiah M. Clements, Chloe C. Cooper, Monica A. Copping, Kaylee L. Corbett, Damon S. Cousin, Ahryana Cousin, Kimberly M. Cox, Jade A. Culotta, Kayla R. Culotta, Corbin D. Debautte, James Gillette, Brandi Goble, Sydney A. Gressaffa, Zachary Gressaffa, Randall L. Hanrahan, Alaina G. Hardy, Kaitlyn Hill, Jaylen Huderson, Lexie Johnston, Naieya Kaiser, Reed Kastner, Emily Laborde, Stephen M. Landeche, Sierra A. Lassalle, Audrey J. Leblanc, Caroline Legrand, Lexi Lewis, Taylor R. McDuffie, Ahian A. Medina, Caroline Miller, Calveyion Montgomery, Kirkland Moore, Afifa S. Mustafa, Nicholas P. Newby, Hannah M. Nichols, Thomas C. Organ, Sharda Owens, Darian M. Passaro, Logan A. Penn, Brooke Persich, Madison Peters, Randolph G. Raymond Jr, Calynn M. Rehage, Anna M. Robinson, Dylan S. Ryan, Bradley T. Seidel Freeman, Sarah E. Sisco, Tyler C. Thompson, Shayne A. Tranchina, Alex R. Vaillancourt, Cameron T. Vickers, Sarah B. Wheeler, Madison P. Williams, Warren M. Willoz

(Honor Roll) Ahrieal Albert, Destinee M. Anders, Carson D. Beers, Claudia E. Brannon, Charles M. Burchfield Jr, Henry J. Calamari, Bryce D. Carruthers, Garrett L. Cavalier, Taylor Conaway, Allison R. D’Antoni, Patrick D. Dunn, Jesse T. Elorriaga, Marissa A. Garfias, Sarah C. Gonlag, Rosario Guastella IV, Connor A. Haag, Makayla L. Kahoe, Hannah M. Lewis, Bailee L. Maillet, Nicholas Mancuso, Gabriel T. Morse, Madison L. Norton, Brent M. Rideau, Cameron N. Ryals, Kayla E. Smith, Skylar M. Stiglet, Katherine D. Strahan, Halle M. Suarez, Halle N. Veazey, Taylor M. Wiley, Deandra S. Williams, Boris Woods

Sun -- (President’s List) Elise L. Carter
Mack Law Firm: Sherman 2019
Hammond Memorial Design 2019
Strawberry Patch Pediatrics
Amite City Furniture 2019
Anytime Fitness Amite 2020