Sunday, December 9, 2018

Several students from St. Tammany make Honors list at SLU

Posted: Friday, January 23, 2015 | Views: 10553

Several students from St. Tammany make Honors list at SLU
Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,351 students to its honors list for the fall 2014 semester.

The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”

Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php .

Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Randal C. Anderson, Christy R. Arthur, Leah C. Baumgartner, Abigail R. Coleman, Collin M. Copeland, Micah G. Dutruch, Alyssa A. Echevarria, Candace E. Geers, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Madelyn N. Jarman, Bryan J. Leblanc Jr, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Christina L. Mcraney, Matthew J. Puneky, Jacob Roig, Matthew O. Salvetti, Nicholas C. Salvetti, Katelyn A. Schultz, Gillian L. Serpas, Ashley E. Vandenbroek, Katelyn E. Zeigler
(Dean’s List) Benjamin M. Delbert, Meghan E. Henry, Preston E. Knight, Stephanie M. Lange, Rebecca J. Messick, Matthew G. Oprea, Nicholas J. Payne, Austin M. Prejean, Michael G. Rhodes, Donna R. Shepperson, Ryan P. Tromatore
(Honor Roll) Matthew G. Boudreaux, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Brianna E. Loyd, Desiree’ N. Pierce, Paige R. Pizzo
Bush -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Balli, Kimberly M. Barletter, Julian A. Candilora, Jeremiah S. Eisenhardt, Megan L. Jenkins, Terry L. Le, Jessica N. Long, Brody A. Mcdaniel, Meghan E. Mcinnis, Lacy D. Sharp, Katie E. Songy, Mary J. Valverde-Mejia, Haley M. Verdun, Blake
M. Vullo
(Dean’s List) Joshua P. Balli, Zachary A. Cuny, Blake H. Pounds
(Honor Roll) Justin C. Hurston, Rachael M. Johnson, Regina G. Sharp, Charity E. Williams
Covington -- (President’s List) Micah V. Agresta, Evan N. Akeroyd, Marissa N. Akeroyd, Peter B. Albares, Allyson L. Alfaro, Ashley B. Alker, Marysa C. Alvarez, Steven Arias, Jarett J. Aucoin, Benjamin C. Authement, Faith M. Baggett, Jenna L. Baker, Charlene E. Barrett, John
W. Barrett, Kaitlin M. Bateman, William S. Batson, Hollis M. Baul, Bradley M. Bellanger, Megan D. Bennett, Amanda J. Bissel, Alexandra Bond, Amy E. Bone, Brooke E. Bonura, Jane C. Bose, Amanda L. Bounds, Madison D. Burkeens, Aimee E. Burlett, Stephen T. Calvert, Justin M. Cannon, Timothy D. Carambat, Thomas R. Carter, Benjamin P. Cato, Laura B. Cawyer, Claudia M. Cazayoux, Jacob T. Cherry, Chad P. Chisholm, Amanda Dacosta, Luis A. Dacosta, Rebecca M. Danigole, Alexa L. DeNicola, Benjamin M. Dehler, Jordan G. Demers, Peyton E. Doyle, Thomas L. Duet, Glenda C. Ernest, Anna Fernandez, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Sydney P. Finneman, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, Rebecca C. Frey, Hannah M. Furlan, Kate E. Fussell, Kelly N. Gilson, Madison C. Glass, Joseph C. Graves, John M. Gremillion, Amie S. Guillie, Cliff R. Hall, Karley M. Hanzo, Louise S. Harrison, Adam C. Hellmers, Ashley E. Herman, Jonathan M. Hernandez, Claire L. Heyd, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Kristine M. Hooter, Jessica I. Hunter, Cameron J. Jenkins, Katherine D. Jenkins, Jessie K. Jourdan, Rachel E. Kelly, Richard H. Kenning,
Also, Christoper J. Koehl, Tanya A. Kramer, Trista E. Kramer, Megan L. LaGuardia, Andy-Kam X. Lam, Justin L. Laurent, Clare M. Ledoux, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Tiffany L. Lewis, Carolyn M. Lipscomb, Andrew P. Lyon, Gavin J. Maestri, Shelby A. Marcotte, Jason C.
McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Mallory N. Mckenzie, Kevin Mejia, Olivia L. Metz, Kaitlyn M. Morales, Nicholas P. Moran, Kristine N. Morris, Maria E. Morris, Lauren E. Naquin, Jennifer L. Nielson, Keaton A. Northington, William O’Rourke, Laura K. Ogden, Payge E. Oldenburg, Allison L. Ostendorf, Rachel L. Pearce, Chelsea E. Penton, Amber R. Peytavin, Caroline K. Philibert, Meghan M. Poole, Claire M. Putnam, Emily A. Randon, Erica L. Reine, Gabrielle O. Riccobono, Beverly K. Richard, Juleah A. Roberts, Kelly S. Roberts, Clarence A. Romage,
Scott P. Roy, Katie P. Ryan, Austin B. Schmidt, Summer R. Schurb, Megan L. Seals, Andrea I. Sharp, Aaron W. Sims, Joshua E. Sponholz, Brandon S. Sprouse, Mary A. Talley, Michael W. Tanner, Alexis R. Taylor, Christian V. Taylor, Nicole Tisdale, Mary H. Tracey, Ena Walker, James R. Welch, Meredith G. Welch, Christian A. White, Phillip A. White, Joseph F. Williams, Dustin M. Williams, Alexander M. Zorrilla
(Dean’s List) Kasandra M. Anderson, Ariel E. Assaf, Evan J. Bailey, Brandi J. Baumy, Kathlyn E. Behrens, Terelle R. Bibbins, Andrew J. Breeland, Beaux A. Brylski, Brice J. Brylski, Jaime E. Cosse, Taylor Crumb, Tiffani M. Dalme, Ryan C. Dupont, Crystina M. Elison, Kaycee A. Fambro, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Jennifer Finnan, Erin M. Gage, Robert D. Garrett, Ashley George, Nardos M. Germa, John M. Girault, Leif Graves, Patricia A. Gray, Jeremy Haar, Wade R. Hammond, Micah J. Hamner, Justin A. Hanson, Kayla L. Hoover, Sarah K. Kemp, Griffin M. Knight, Lauren N. Long, Garrett M. Loupe, Charles J. Mcelroy, Madelene E. Meier, Vivian M. Moore, Janvier T. Morris, Julianna E. Papa, Sarah C. Pavur, Nancy A. Peck, Shelby D. Pogue, Skye R. Pottle, Bethany A. Putnam, Carrie S. Randolph, Timothy D. Reedy, Jona K. Roan, Mia M. Roberts, Jaimee L. Rome, Rebecca L. Roth, William Z. Rowalt, Erin D. Sabathe, Holly A. Savoie, Alexis J. Savois, Katherine O. Sekul, Reid P. Shorter, Daniel L. Spicer, Andrew M. Stewart, Kelsey L. Stump, Angelle G. Thiery, Stephen G. Thompson, Adryan V. Tresch, Evan D. Vasalech, Alivia J. Vicari, Gabriel X. Vorleto, Grace L. Wager, Ashley N. Walther, Michael R. Ward, Richard B. Weiskopf
(Honor Roll) Carly J. Allison, Kathryn Bogantes, Greg J. Boudin, Brennan J. Brignac, Samantha N. Broussard, Aryn M. Bunch, Nicole E. Cloen, Shakyra J. Cooper, Grace M. Dale, Kailey A. Davis, William J. Deben, Justin W. Dennison, Lauren A. Dumas, Stephanie E. Ellzey, Kyle A. Ford, Nathan A. Fouquet, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Gage C. Gottschalk, Lindsey M. Henry, Andrew L. Hern, Rhegan K. Jackson-Ramsey, Ashley R. Junkmann, James M. Kidder, Emily C. King, Alexander P. Ledoux, Sarah M. Mariano, Julianna M. Maricelli, Raven L. Plescia, Krystena L. Randall, Tyler J. Robbins, Nicholas J. Roby, Bree A. Scott, Scott N. Tanner, Paul E. Vaccaro, Joshua D. Vasalech, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Allison L. Wall, Rebekah E. Wilkins, Caitlyn R. Williams
Folsom -- (President’s List) Molly M. Bordelon, Darian K. Bourgeois, Mary A. Caire, Nicolai O. Cannizzaro, Addie L. Clouatre, Andre A. Cousin, Darcey C. Crawford, Kristen L. Crawford, Breanna T. Danos, Justin M. Dardenne, Britny L. Fauntleroy, Shelby R. Henssler, Matthew
H. Hernandez, Dakota L. King, Paul J. Leblanc, Perrish P. Mackles, Sarah E. Montelepre, Holden A. Pitre, April M. Randazzo, Taylor H. Saba, Karson S. Sharp, Alaina N. Silva, Ashley P. Steele, Kathryn N. Theriot, Stephanie J. Thomas, Kelsey E. Walsdorf, Raylin M. Willie,
Roxanne D. Zamin
(Dean’s List) Michael F. Bruck, Claire E. Draper, Brandon J. Griffin, Tess Henssler, Marcus W. Lamb, Kevin J. Mahl, Presleigh A. Paden, Genaye S. Porch, Hope A. Sansing, Joshua J. Thibodaux, Hope M. Wallis
(Honor Roll) Kayla S. Chaisson, Christina V. Funches, Devin E. Kennedy, Jacob S. Kety, Carol C. Lambert, Mason J. Martel, Ryan S. Miller, Jessica M. Pittman, Emily R. Richardson, Katie E. Robbins, Hailey A. Sellers
Lacombe -- (President’s List) Aryel Achee, Latasha M. Aiken, Amelia E. Benfatti, Brittney M. Boihem, Caleb D. Borelly, Phoebe B. Castro, Sean L. Craft, Jared W. Duckworth, Sarah E. Guillot, Jennifer L. Hahn, Lexie H. Hayes, Sahag S. Hovagimian, Lesley R. Juhas, Kaitlyn R.
L’Hoste, Lou A. Lardin, Eduardo A. Ricks, Valentine R. Springer
(Dean’s List) Kristen N. Aldridge, Dustin D. Andanar, Latrecia A. Faciane, Jonathan D. Koeppel, Xiomara G. Martin, Cole A. Montalbano, Savannah J. Schmalz, Christopher M. Wallace, Darneika M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Amanda L. Barcelona, Lauren Braun, Tami W. Hudson, Lauren E. Junkin, Lynne M. Lundsgaard, Nicholas R. Primm, Mauro E. Pulido, Jose O. Rodriguez, Domonique T. White
Madisonville -- (President’s List) Amber N. Adolph, Grant N. Awa, Hannah A. Benton, James C. Bertucci, Morgan Brewster, Brandy L. Brister, Amy R. Bruno, Haley E. Byrd, Ally E. Carter, Gabriela A. Carter, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Casandra M. Conner, Allie B. Crain, Jay P. Daigle, Julie C. Doss, Madison M. Escamilla, Dara E. Fricke, Indira F. Gangi, Luka J. Garma, Jaime M. Gelpi, Russell L. Gooch, Chelsie L. Graham, Davin F. Henderson, Julianne E. Hogan, Melanie E. Hogan, Jessica D. Jacoby, Danielle C. Jones, Adrian F. Lapeyronnie, Sasha K. Martin, Amanda C. Martinez, Olivia C. Mcclendon, Reagan L. Melancon, Kellie A. Nelson, Lisa R. Nimelstein, Jessica A. Noullet, Joseph T. Regard, Emily A. Soileau, Rachel A. Stern, Erin M. Uzee, Sabrina M. Wolf
(Dean’s List) Monica L. Burns, Brianna J. Caillouet, Kaley A. Campeaux, McKenzie J. Conzonere, Randi P. Gaspard, Bethanie A. Holder, Lauren M. Lagrange, Lacee N. Morvant, Heidi A. Pitre, Katie L. Tyrney, Hannah E. Wager, Ryan M. Woods
(Honor Roll) Brett Ashley W. Custer, Kaley S. Eleew, Megan E. Glass, Jessica M. Hebert, Paolo G. Jimenez, Kristin C. Karr, Lane E. Meyer, Elizabeth Pennington, Keith J. Picou, Howard M. Pizzitola, Lucas Richard, Jasmine C. Tate
Mandeville -- (President’s List) Sidney M. Adams, Mishal S. Al-Juraid, Rachel E. Alford, Victoria Y. Anderson, Katelyn R. Arceneaux, Kayla Arena, Theresa I. Ascani, Sydney B. Babineaux, Lindsay M. Bagur, Richard Barnard, Quinn L. Barney, Sean M. Barron, Ashley M. Billiot, Peter E. Boraks, Alexander C. Breeden, Taston B. Brookshire, Emma K. Bunnell, Erica L. Caflisch, Joshua C. Cain, Katie L. Chaisson, Emily R. Chase, Aubree M. Colombo, Taylor Courrege, Nicole M. Cousins, Taylor M. Couvillion, Barrett W. Creech, Aimee A. Dalley Gray, Rachel N. Davis, Sophie L. Devine, Marian Dribus, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Erik R. Erler, Jennifer M. Ernst, Taylor K. Fonseca, Meagan E. Fontana, Kacey M. Freeman, Vilma S. Funez, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Olivia L. Gallego, Kelsie S. Gassen, Beau G. Gibbs, Katherine A. Gorman, Jacquelyn L. Green, Matthew T. Green, Angela J. Griffitt, Casey L. Guillory, Janet E. Gurry, James T. Halford, Christopher L. Harrington, Hunni D. Harrington, Lonnie P. Hawkins, Mary C. Hickman, Emily A. Hogan, Breanne Ives, Christina M. James, Jonathan G. Jee, Hayes A. Jones, Katelyn A. Jones, Tori O. Jourdan, Jeffrey L. Kahn, Jerry W. Kattawar, Shelby R. Kays, Rachel N. Kellis, Rachel L. Kidwell, Devon A. Kravet, Evan M. Labat, Stuart A. Lafleur,
Also, Katina J. Lagamba, Robert J. Lepere, Cody J. Love, Ian S. Mackenzie, Molly K. Mackenzie, Lauren E. Maheu, Marlee N. Maliskas, Lauren L. Martinsen, Brooke A. Matherne, Kyle C. Matthias, Amanda C. McInerney, Brooke M. Mehle, Robert T. Memleb, Cole R. Mullen, Marie A. Musson, Alexandra J. Niel, Taylor E. Nox, Sharon A. Ourso, Gabriella H. Pastore, Caroline E. Pixberg, Todd J. Primo, Erin E. Reiners, Philip J. Rinaudo, Alyssa J. Robert, Christopher A. Robinson, Emily A. Rooney, Meghan E. Rooney, Graham C. Roth, Michael Q. Rowan, Sean P. Scholes, Mary E. Sexton, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Ally Shreve, Kelsey M. Shreve, Annie L. Simon, Megan N. Simon, Christen W. Smith, Kiersten M. Smith, Maxwell C. Smith, John H. Song, Allison T. Steed, Rachel C. Studley, Megan A. Sutcliffe, Cayla A. Sykes, Bailee Taglauer, Thomas A. Talbott, Sarah M. Taravella, Emma L. Thompson, Cara N. Tunstall, Ryan A. Vermilyea, Micah E. Wallace, Allegra Weldon, Clayton M. Williamson, Courtney Wrba
(Dean’s List) Ryan J. Alfred, Samantha M. Anderson, Pamela F. Armand, Sarah K. Barbier, Marilyn E. Beebe, Sawyer M. Benson, Isabella E. Bramson, Allbrie L. Broeder, Allison K. Brooks, Lauren M. Brooks, Hannah K. Brown, Katy A. Clayton, Rebecca D. Clifton, Katherine S. Cousins, Nicholas P. Curry, Matthew P. Dallmann, Cody P. Depascual, Thomas J. Dericks, Connor J. Dimarco, Taylor R. Dossett, Christina N. Ferrando, Megan E. Ferrando, Brennan J. Fontana, Raegan A. Francke, Samantha P. Games, Aaron T. Gross, Christopher J. Hughes, Jerilyn O. Jansen, Kelli M. Kesler, Kevin Kuperstock, Alejandro M. Lagos, William A. Lebouef, Meagan L. Leboutillier, Shawn M. Lockhart, Hayley E. Logan, Christopher A. Milton, Gregory H. Motichek, Alexis E. Patterson, Tyler S. Patterson, Corey L. Payne, Gabrielle E. Ponthieux,
Joe L. Qualls, Timothy J. Rochelle, Mackenzie N. Russell, Shelby L. Scharfenstein, Grant M. Schoultz, Danielle C. Sievert, Victoria N. Smith, Jason M. Soto, Skye S. Sullivan, Kenny B. Tang, Tyler J. Tassin, Amelia J. Taylor, Tyler M. Totorico, Jacqueline N. Tran, Shauntel K. Vallelungo, Pierson Villarrubia, Jeremy C. Waters, Amy L. Weaver, Jace Montana M. Yanosky
(Honor Roll) Salvador B. Bavido, Erica R. Beloso, Alexis D. Blake, Ramley Z. Bordelon, Tyler S. Bowman, Chad S. Brown, Ross A. Burkenstock, Blair M. Butler, Brandi R. Callais, Holly E. Cefalu, Cortney A. Cowans, Steven M. Crescioni, Matthew R. Davenport, Ross W.
Doussan, Seth R. Dugar, James E. Dugger, Valeri E. Erler, Eric S. Feilden, Ryan J. Fucaloro, Katherine E. Henson, Lelia N. Hoffmann, Joseph J. Incandela, Tyler A. Jones, Caroline M. Ledet, Lauren A. Lobert, Maria E. Miano, James R. Michel, Ashley L. Mills, Logan J. Moore, Savannah C. Parrish, Logan M. Peterson, Allie N. Pigrenet, Josh Pinto, Tanner E. Ponthieux, Kristen J. Ragus, Amy L. Roux, Bethany C. Schwartz, Abel H. Shelby, Stephanie N. Staggs, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg, Blake A. Tabor, Jesse B. Thomas, David J. Tiziani, Emily E. Traina, Dorothy M. Vandenberg, Laura E. Wellen, Mathilde L. Wood, Jeremy M. Yanez
Pearl River -- (President’s List) Joshua Barnhill, Daniel C. Brashear, Christina J. Buxton, Hannah S. Clayton, Sadako H. Davis, Cameron H. Dean, Kaitlyn B. Fickle, Paul R. Hasperue, Cayden M. Holmes, Hannah C. Jones, Sara E. Jones, Gabrielle Kern, Alexis K. Lahoste, Hillary E. Nunez, Lauren A. Owens, Taylor R. Palmer, Kyle M. Pizzuto, Abagail L. Roy, Jordan C. Salles, Tabitha M. Simmons, Jamie L. Stanton, Emily A. Stephan, Samantha A. Stephan, Le’Anna V. Trusley
(Dean’s List) Kierra J. Boyd, Jessica K. Brand, Spencer P. Dean, Paul R. Flores, Ector R. Gutierrez Carranza, Jenna D. Lizana, James R. Murrah, Jacob H. Prendergast, Anna C. Rudesill, Miranda B. Ryan, Jordan R. Showalter, Halie L. St. Clair
(Honor Roll) Grant J. Candies, Emilee H. Flores, Whitney N. Harris, John Paul Hernandez, Emily R. Jordan, Daniel P. Mcquary, Daniel J. Moore
Slidell -- (President’s List) Garrett M. Alline, Molly M. Amison, Tayler A. Bastian, Nicole T. Bastidas, Anthony R. Benasco, Daniel J. Benasco, Leah A. Benasco, Thomas E. Benasco, Jessica L. Berry, Leslie J. Blanchard, Frances A. Bobo, Sarah N. Bonura, Nicole M. Bordlee, Kallyn G. Boriskie, Case D. Born, Mckay G. Brooks, Melissa E. Brown, Sean M. Bruhn, Briana C. Burkett, Raymond T. Cantelmo, William G. Carrone, James R. Carruth, Courtney L. Cavignac, Fernanda S. Chagas, Kristy H. Chase, William A. Clark, Jordan T. Clark, Melanie N. Cochran, Meghan E. Conaway, Hannah R. Cook, Mary M. Cusimano, Haley N. Cutrer, Kaliff P. Daire, Dennis M. Dale, Tristan R. Damare, Dimitri Dauphin, Sarah C. DeQuay, Alyson K. Delhom, Emily M. Dequay, Katelyn S. Dours, Michelle A. Ducote, Natalie L. Dupre, Nicole Dupre, Krysten M. Dupuy, Kathryn L. Durrett, Christopher M. Eades, Emily E. Elgin, Ashley M. Ellis, Kayla B. Elston, Misty R. Emmons, Maggie K. English, Sophia C. Epling, Toni D. Ervin, Gena S. Falgout, Emily M. Favre, Kayla M. Fiser, Miranda J. Fleig, Hunter J. Folse, Madison T.
Fontenot, Hannah M. Ford, Sarah J. Ford, Virginia L. Furniss, Tabor W. Gamblin, Allyson M. Gaspard, Kara J. Gautier, Kaylee A. Gough, Rebekah L. Grommon, Lexie C. Grush,
Also, Michelle C. Guillot, Amelia N. Haag, John T. Harris, Erin L. Harris, Elizabeth A. Hartmann, Kaitlin E. Henby, Arianna M. Hodge, Melissa J. Holmes, Michael L. James, Tiffany N. James, Kelsey C. Johnson, Pamela E. Jugan, Jennifer M. Kimball, Savannah L. Kirkpatrick, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble, Emma C. Larmann, Daniel R. Lawrence, Laurie M. Leake, Erin M. Maggiore, Tyler J. Maidlow, Kaitlin E. Marshall, Meghan A. Matherne, Gabrielle M. McAllister, Kathleen E. McCann, Meaghan S. McCardle, Courtney M. Mellies, Kristen M. Meyer, Scott S. Moran, Ashlee E. Moring, Catherine F. Mullins, Jacob W. Myers, Stephanie M. Napolitano, Jordan C. Narcisse, Devin L. Neill, Jasmine S. Nelson, Jade L. Ngo, Payton L. Nisby, Samantha M. O’Neill, Peyton L. Orten, Mallory E. Patorno, Adam J. Pennington, Jacob D. Penton, Kris A. Prinz, Nicole S. Pulsifer, Amy E. Purvis, Courtney M. Rancatore, Brandon M. Richardson, Paul Y. Rivera, Sarah J. Rodriguez, Jeltje S. Roudolfich, Taylar M. Savaski, Cheston T. Schayot, Craig T. Schayot, Michelle E. Scherer, Brit E. Schneider, Gustav R. Schroeder, Danielle A. Sellers, Carley M. Short, Monica L. Sicomo, Robyn B. Smith, Hayden J. Songy, Laura K. Soulet, Jacob A. Stagray, Rachel J. Steel, Chrishele A. Sterling, Jessica A. Strecker, Brendan N. Sundrud, Kristen Tarleton, Nathan K. Taylor, Emily R. Thomas, Mariah R. Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn, Samantha J. Toranto, April A. Valore, Mason S. Varnado, Brian L. Wagner, Kasey J. Wahl, Alexa E. Ward, Tyrielle A. Ward, Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Bre’Zall R. Warren, Amy E. Watson, Kaylen D. Williams, Emily A. Wright, Kayla Z. Yao, Dana E. Yingst, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez, Jenny B. de Armas
(Dean’s List) Nicholas P. Abney, Courtney L. Amison, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Margaret A. Callen, Alyssa Carroll, Taylor N. Chapman, Beau Clanton, Cody G. Coulon, Sydney M. Cutrer, Chloe R. Davis, Lauren A. Depascual, Matthew J. Deveer, Michelle M. Diaz, Matthew W. Duplechain, Victoria A. Dupre, Savanna E. Faught, Elizabeth A. Favre, Nicole R. Fields, Rachel E. Ford, Glenn France, Rachel K. Frierson, Leslie A. Gaillot, Steven S. Gaines, Kylie M. Granger, Mia V. Greco, Aleff V. Gripp, Bridget E. Grush, Abigail E. Haag, Vanessa B. Hagen, Brandon E. Head, Fallon A. Headrick, Ericka N. Henderson, Taylor M. Jayroe, Alexandria C. Jones, Grace M. Jovanovic, Bryce A. Kaufmann, Meagan A. Kincade, Katee N. Klein, Matthew R. Krumm, Walter H. Ladner, Cameron M. Le Beau, Samuel M. Levy, Kayla M. Livaudais, Amie N. Lovas, Bailey J. Luna, Brittany L. Mellies, Lani R. Miller, Margaret F. Mitts, Trina Y. Morris, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Chelsea V. Nesbitt, Alex L. Patrick, Daron A. Populist, Sarah E. Priest, Breanne J. Rainey, Joshua A. Renaud, Jesse S. Ritter, Andrea N. Robinson, Isabella A. Rogers, Madeline L. Root, Joseph W. Schenck, Kayla M. Scurich, Daniel S. Smith, Karli R. Smith, Mitchell L. Spicuzza, Jeremy S. Stringer, Carlee K. Sutton, Arthur L. Traylor, Eric A. Warren, Blake T. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Brittany N. Bankston, Lindsey M. Bouche’, Keegan L. Brandt, Kristian R. Burns, Jade Bushell, Courtney L. Clement, Matthew C. Conaway, Alan J. Cox, Aaron T. Craig, Kyle Delhom, Charlotte Y. Earl, Taylor J. Everard, Quinn A. Fiore, Faith M. Frey, Anna T.
Gamblin, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Autumn R. Hand, Brittany N. Kinler, Kameron J. Lacoste, Lisa B. Laferrara, Hailey M. Lange, Mason C. McGee, Breeanna M. Morris, David P. Nicoletti, Megan L. O’Neill, Frank K. Oakes, Russell P. Palazzolo, Michelle R. Pertuit, Nathan J. Reis, Brittany L. Robinson, Heather L. Rogers, Toni M. Smith, Lauren A. Trabona.